16525 Running Status - BANGALORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ETTUMANUR (ETM) Station. From Here Departure at 16:43

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 10:20 10:25 10:28 10:33 8M 8M 1
ERANIEL (ERL) 10:38 10:39 10:46 10:47 8M 8M 1
KULITTHURAI (KZT) 10:54 10:55 11:02 11:03 8M 8M 1
PARASHSHALA (PASA) 11:10 11:11 11:18 11:19 8M 8M 1
NEYYATTINKARA (NYY) 11:22 11:23 11:30 11:31 8M 8M 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 12:40 12:45 12:48 12:53 8M 8M 1
KAZHAKUTTAM (KZK) 12:59 13:00 13:07 13:08 8M 8M 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH (CRY) 13:09 13:10 13:17 13:18 8M 8M 1
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 13:14 13:15 13:22 13:23 8M 8M 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 13:29 13:30 13:37 13:38 8M 8M 1
PARAVUR (PVU) 13:44 13:45 13:52 13:53 8M 8M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 14:07 14:10 14:15 14:18 8M 8M 1
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 14:29 14:30 14:37 14:38 8M 8M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 14:39 14:40 14:47 14:48 8M 8M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 14:58 15:00 15:06 15:08 8M 8M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 15:09 15:10 15:17 15:18 8M 8M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 15:23 15:25 15:31 15:33 8M 8M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 15:34 15:35 15:42 15:43 8M 8M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 15:44 15:45 15:52 15:53 8M 8M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 16:22 16:25 16:30 16:33 8M 8M 1
PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) 17:04 17:05 17:12 17:13 8M 8M 1
TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR) 17:24 17:25 17:32 17:33 8M 8M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 17:55 18:00 17:59 18:04 4M 4M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 18:23 18:25 18:31 18:33 8M 8M 1
ANGAMALI (AFK) 18:34 18:35 18:46 18:47 12M 12M 1
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 18:59 19:00 19:05 19:06 6M 6M 1
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 19:09 19:10 19:20 19:21 11M 11M 1
PUDUKAD (PUK) 19:24 19:25 19:39 19:40 15M 15M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 19:37 19:40 19:56 19:59 19M 19M 1
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 19:54 19:55 20:18 20:19 24M 24M 1
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 20:49 20:50 21:02 21:03 13M 13M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 21:17 21:20 21:20 21:23 3M 3M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 22:47 22:50 22:51 22:54 4M 4M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 23:33 23:35 23:41 23:43 8M 8M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 00:30 00:35 00:33 00:38 3M 3M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 01:22 01:25 01:30 01:33 8M 8M 2
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 02:49 02:50 03:03 03:04 14M 14M 2
KUPPAM (KPN) 04:24 04:25 04:32 04:33 8M 8M 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 05:03 05:05 05:11 05:13 8M 8M 2
MALUR (MLO) 05:34 05:35 05:42 05:43 8M 8M 2
WHITEFIELD (WFD) 05:59 06:00 06:07 06:08 8M 8M 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 06:15 06:20 06:23 06:28 8M 8M 2
BENGALURU EAST (BNCE) 06:24 06:25 06:32 06:33 8M 8M 2
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 06:38 06:40 06:46 06:48 8M 8M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 07:25 00:00 07:33 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:48 PM