16525 Running Status - BANGALORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) Station. From Here Departure at 19:27

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 10:20 10:25 10:37 10:42 17M 17M 1
ERANIEL (ERL) 10:38 10:39 10:55 10:56 17M 17M 1
KULITTHURAI (KZT) 10:54 10:55 11:11 11:12 17M 17M 1
PARASHSHALA (PASA) 11:10 11:11 11:27 11:28 17M 17M 1
NEYYATTINKARA (NYY) 11:22 11:23 11:39 11:40 17M 17M 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 12:40 12:45 12:57 13:02 17M 17M 1
KAZHAKUTTAM (KZK) 12:59 13:00 13:16 13:17 17M 17M 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH (CRY) 13:09 13:10 13:26 13:27 17M 17M 1
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 13:14 13:15 13:31 13:32 17M 17M 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 13:29 13:30 13:46 13:47 17M 17M 1
PARAVUR (PVU) 13:44 13:45 14:01 14:02 17M 17M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 14:07 14:10 14:24 14:27 17M 17M 1
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 14:29 14:30 14:46 14:47 17M 17M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 14:39 14:40 14:56 14:57 17M 17M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 14:58 15:00 15:15 15:17 17M 17M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 15:09 15:10 15:26 15:27 17M 17M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 15:23 15:25 15:40 15:42 17M 17M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 15:34 15:35 15:51 15:52 17M 17M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 15:44 15:45 16:01 16:02 17M 17M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 16:22 16:25 16:39 16:42 17M 17M 1
PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) 17:04 17:05 17:21 17:22 17M 17M 1
TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR) 17:24 17:25 17:41 17:42 17M 17M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 17:55 18:00 18:12 18:17 17M 17M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 18:23 18:25 18:40 18:42 17M 17M 1
ANGAMALI (AFK) 18:34 18:35 18:51 18:52 17M 17M 1
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 18:59 19:00 19:16 19:17 17M 17M 1
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 19:09 19:10 19:26 19:27 17M 17M 1
PUDUKAD (PUK) 19:24 19:25 19:50 19:51 26M 26M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 19:37 19:40 20:06 20:09 29M 29M 1
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 19:54 19:55 20:29 20:30 35M 35M 1
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 20:49 20:50 21:05 21:06 16M 16M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 21:17 21:20 21:32 21:35 15M 15M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 22:47 22:50 23:04 23:07 17M 17M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 23:33 23:35 23:42 23:44 9M 9M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 00:30 00:35 00:47 00:52 17M 17M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 01:22 01:25 01:28 01:31 6M 6M 2
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 02:49 02:50 03:06 03:07 17M 17M 2
KUPPAM (KPN) 04:24 04:25 04:30 04:31 6M 6M 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 05:03 05:05 05:10 05:12 7M 7M 2
MALUR (MLO) 05:34 05:35 05:51 05:52 17M 17M 2
WHITEFIELD (WFD) 05:59 06:00 06:16 06:17 17M 17M 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 06:15 06:20 06:19 06:24 4M 4M 2
BENGALURU EAST (BNCE) 06:24 06:25 06:29 06:30 5M 5M 2
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 06:38 06:40 06:41 06:43 3M 3M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 07:25 00:00 07:42 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:36 PM