16516 Running Status - KAWR YPR EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BALLUPETE (BLLT) Station. From Here Departure at 16:12

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KARWAR (KAWR) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMTA (KT) 06:20 06:22 06:29 06:31 9M 9M 1
HONNAVAR (HNA) 06:36 06:38 06:45 06:47 9M 9M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 07:34 07:36 07:43 07:45 9M 9M 1
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 07:50 07:52 07:59 08:01 9M 9M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 08:52 08:54 09:01 09:03 9M 9M 1
UDUPI (UD) 09:36 09:38 09:45 09:47 9M 9M 1
SURATHKAL (SL) 10:24 10:26 10:33 10:35 9M 9M 1
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 11:10 11:30 11:19 11:39 9M 9M 1
BANTAWALA (BNTL) 11:53 11:55 12:02 12:04 9M 9M 1
KABAKAPUTTUR (KBPR) 12:20 12:22 12:29 12:31 9M 9M 1
SUBRAHMANYA RD (SBHR) 13:05 13:15 13:14 13:24 9M 9M 1
SAKLESHPUR (SKLR) 15:35 15:45 15:44 15:54 9M 9M 1
HASSAN (HAS) 16:45 16:50 16:54 16:59 9M 9M 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA (CNPA) 17:24 17:25 17:30 17:31 6M 6M 1
SHRAVANBELAGOLA (SBGA) 17:34 17:35 17:42 17:43 8M 8M 1
B G NAGAR (BGNR) 18:09 18:10 18:15 18:16 6M 6M 1
YEDIYURU (YY) 18:29 18:30 18:38 18:39 9M 9M 1
KUNIGAL (KIGL) 18:49 18:50 18:58 18:59 9M 9M 1
NELAMANGALA (NMGA) 19:39 19:40 19:46 19:47 7M 7M 1
CHIK BANAVAR (BAW) 19:54 19:55 20:08 20:09 14M 14M 1
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 20:30 00:00 20:39 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:22 PM