16505 Running Status - GIMB SBC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VADODARA D CABIN (BRGY) Station. From Here Departure at 16:36

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 00:00 09:15 00:00 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 10:04 10:06 10:05 10:07 1M 1M 1
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 11:48 11:50 11:49 11:51 1M 1M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 13:09 13:11 13:10 13:12 1M 1M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 14:45 14:55 14:46 14:56 1M 1M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 15:46 15:48 15:47 15:49 1M 1M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 16:53 17:03 16:54 17:04 1M 1M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 18:12 18:13 18:13 18:14 1M 1M 1
SURAT (ST) 19:05 19:15 19:06 19:16 1M 1M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:35 23:45 23:36 23:46 1M 1M 1
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 00:08 00:10 00:09 00:11 1M 1M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:02 01:05 01:03 01:06 1M 1M 2
KARJAT (KJT) 01:58 02:00 01:59 02:01 1M 1M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 02:42 02:45 02:43 02:46 1M 1M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:15 04:20 04:16 04:21 1M 1M 2
SATARA (STR) 07:12 07:15 07:13 07:16 1M 1M 2
KARAD (KRD) 08:07 08:10 08:08 08:11 1M 1M 2
SANGLI (SLI) 09:27 09:30 09:28 09:31 1M 1M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 10:15 10:20 10:16 10:21 1M 1M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 13:05 13:10 13:06 13:11 1M 1M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 14:08 14:10 14:09 14:11 1M 1M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 15:54 15:55 15:55 15:56 1M 1M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 17:00 17:10 17:01 17:11 1M 1M 2
HAVERI (HVR) 18:25 18:27 18:26 18:28 1M 1M 2
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 19:08 19:10 19:09 19:11 1M 1M 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 19:33 19:35 19:34 19:36 1M 1M 2
DAVANGERE (DVG) 19:53 19:55 19:54 19:56 1M 1M 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 21:48 21:50 21:49 21:51 1M 1M 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 22:50 22:55 22:51 22:56 1M 1M 2
TIPTUR (TTR) 23:23 23:25 23:24 23:26 1M 1M 2
TUMAKURU (TK) 01:08 01:10 01:09 01:11 1M 1M 3
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 02:25 02:30 02:26 02:31 1M 1M 3
MALLESWARAM (MWM) 02:38 02:40 02:39 02:41 1M 1M 3
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 03:00 00:00 03:01 00:01 1M 1M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:43 PM