16505 Running Status - GIMB SBC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHESTAN (BHET) Station. From Here Departure at 19:28

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) 00:00 09:00 00:00 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB) 09:48 09:50 09:50 09:52 2M 2M 1
DHRANGDHRA (DHG) 11:31 11:33 11:33 11:35 2M 2M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 13:03 13:05 13:05 13:07 2M 2M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 14:35 14:45 14:37 14:47 2M 2M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 15:37 15:39 15:39 15:41 2M 2M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 16:47 16:57 16:49 16:59 2M 2M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 17:54 17:56 17:56 17:58 2M 2M 1
SURAT (ST) 19:05 19:15 19:07 19:17 2M 2M 1
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:35 23:45 23:37 23:47 2M 2M 1
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 00:08 00:10 00:16 00:18 8M 8M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:02 01:05 01:04 01:07 2M 2M 2
KARJAT (KJT) 01:58 02:00 02:00 02:02 2M 2M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 02:42 02:45 02:44 02:47 2M 2M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:15 04:20 04:17 04:22 2M 2M 2
SATARA (STR) 07:12 07:15 07:36 07:39 24M 24M 2
KARAD (KRD) 08:07 08:10 08:34 08:37 27M 27M 2
SANGLI (SLI) 09:27 09:30 09:29 09:32 2M 2M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 10:15 10:20 10:17 10:22 2M 2M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 13:25 13:30 13:27 13:32 2M 2M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 14:15 14:17 14:34 14:36 19M 19M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 15:54 15:55 15:58 15:59 4M 4M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 17:00 17:10 17:02 17:12 2M 2M 2
HAVERI (HVR) 18:25 18:27 18:27 18:29 2M 2M 2
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 19:08 19:10 19:14 19:16 6M 6M 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 19:33 19:35 19:53 19:55 20M 20M 2
DAVANGERE (DVG) 19:53 19:55 20:11 20:13 18M 18M 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 21:48 21:50 21:50 21:52 2M 2M 2
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 22:50 22:55 22:52 22:57 2M 2M 2
TIPTUR (TTR) 23:23 23:25 23:28 23:30 5M 5M 2
TUMAKURU (TK) 01:08 01:10 01:10 01:12 2M 2M 3
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) 02:30 02:35 02:32 02:37 2M 2M 3
MALLESWARAM (MWM) 02:43 02:45 02:46 02:48 3M 3M 3
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 03:15 00:00 03:17 00:02 2M 2M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 07:31 PM