16382 Running Status - CAPE MUMBAI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ERODE JN (ED) Station. From Here Departure at 20:26

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) 00:00 06:40 00:00 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 06:55 07:00 07:21 07:26 26M 26M 1
ERANIEL (ERL) 07:18 07:19 07:44 07:45 26M 26M 1
KULITTHURAI (KZT) 07:33 07:34 07:59 08:00 26M 26M 1
PARASHSHALA (PASA) 08:05 08:06 08:31 08:32 26M 26M 1
NEYYATTINKARA (NYY) 08:20 08:21 08:46 08:47 26M 26M 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 08:50 08:55 09:16 09:21 26M 26M 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH (CRY) 09:24 09:25 09:50 09:51 26M 26M 1
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 09:29 09:30 09:55 09:56 26M 26M 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 09:39 09:40 10:05 10:06 26M 26M 1
PARAVUR (PVU) 09:49 09:50 10:15 10:16 26M 26M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 10:15 10:18 10:41 10:44 26M 26M 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 10:39 10:40 11:05 11:06 26M 26M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 10:58 11:00 11:24 11:26 26M 26M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 11:14 11:15 11:40 11:41 26M 26M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 11:29 11:30 11:55 11:56 26M 26M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 11:39 11:40 12:05 12:06 26M 26M 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 11:49 11:50 12:15 12:16 26M 26M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 12:12 12:15 12:38 12:41 26M 26M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 13:35 13:40 14:01 14:06 26M 26M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 13:58 14:00 14:24 14:26 26M 26M 1
ANGAMALI (AFK) 14:09 14:10 14:35 14:36 26M 26M 1
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 14:39 14:40 15:05 15:06 26M 26M 1
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 14:49 14:50 15:15 15:16 26M 26M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 15:22 15:25 15:48 15:51 26M 26M 1
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 15:40 15:41 16:06 16:07 26M 26M 1
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 16:09 16:10 16:35 16:36 26M 26M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 16:42 16:45 17:08 17:11 26M 26M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 18:12 18:15 18:38 18:41 26M 26M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 18:58 19:00 19:24 19:26 26M 26M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 19:50 20:00 20:16 20:26 26M 26M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 20:57 21:00 21:16 21:19 19M 19M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 23:15 23:20 23:41 23:46 26M 26M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 00:35 00:45 00:46 00:56 11M 11M 2
PAKALA JN (PAK) 01:34 01:35 02:23 02:24 49M 49M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 02:35 02:40 03:16 03:21 41M 41M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 03:05 03:15 03:43 03:53 38M 38M 2
KODURU (KOU) 03:54 03:55 04:31 04:32 37M 37M 2
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 04:29 04:30 05:04 05:05 35M 35M 2
NANDALUR (NRE) 04:44 04:45 05:20 05:21 36M 36M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 05:24 05:25 05:59 06:00 35M 35M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 06:04 06:05 06:35 06:36 31M 31M 2
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 06:59 07:00 07:26 07:27 27M 27M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 07:29 07:30 08:01 08:02 32M 32M 2
GOOTY (GY) 08:19 08:20 08:49 08:50 30M 30M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 08:50 09:00 09:34 09:44 44M 44M 2
ADONI (AD) 09:49 09:50 10:54 10:55 65M 65M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 10:39 10:40 11:59 12:00 80M 80M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 11:09 11:10 12:54 12:55 105M 105M 2
YADGIR (YG) 12:14 12:15 15:19 15:20 185M 185M 2
WADI (WADI) 17:35 17:40 18:01 18:06 26M 26M 2
(KLBG) 18:12 18:13 18:38 18:39 26M 26M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 20:10 20:15 20:36 20:41 26M 26M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:46 PM