16381 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
DADAR
DR
15:57
(0M)
16:00 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
16:37
(0M)
16:40 0M
KARJAT
KJT
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
18:07
(0M)
18:10 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
19:15
(0M)
19:25 0M
DAUND JN
DD
20:50
(0M)
20:55 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:45
(0M)
00:55 0M

KLBG
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
WADI
WADI
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
YADGIR
YG
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
RAICHUR
RC
06:20
(0M)
06:25 0M
ADONI
AD
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
08:40
(0M)
08:45 0M
GOOTY
GY
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
10:40
(0M)
10:45 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
11:20
(0M)
11:25 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
NANDALUR
NRE
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
13:03
(0M)
13:05 0M
KODURU
KOU
13:33
(0M)
13:35 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
14:30
(0M)
14:35 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
15:10
(0M)
15:15 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
CHITTOOR
CTO
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
SALEM JN
SA
21:02
(0M)
21:05 0M
ERODE JN
ED
21:55
(0M)
22:00 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
WADAKANCHERI
WKI
02:19
(0M)
02:20 0M
THRISUR
TCR
02:42
(0M)
02:45 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
03:13
(0M)
03:14 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
03:21
(0M)
03:22 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
03:42
(0M)
03:43 0M
ALUVA
AWY
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
05:05
(0M)
05:10 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
06:27
(0M)
06:30 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
KARUNAGAPALLI
KPY
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
08:45
(0M)
08:50 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
10:10
(0M)
10:15 0M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
PARASHSHALA
PASA
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
ERANIEL
ERL
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
12:05
(0M)
12:10 0M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
12:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:41 AM