16352 Running Status - NCJ MUMBAI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAILAM (MTL) Station. From Here Departure at 17:16

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALLIYUR (VLY) 06:34 06:35 06:38 06:39 4M 4M 1
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 07:40 07:45 07:44 07:49 4M 4M 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ) 08:29 08:30 08:33 08:34 4M 4M 1
KADAMBUR (KDU) 08:41 08:42 08:45 08:46 4M 4M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 09:02 09:03 09:06 09:07 4M 4M 1
SATUR (SRT) 09:22 09:23 09:26 09:27 4M 4M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 09:53 09:55 09:57 09:59 4M 4M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 11:00 11:05 11:04 11:09 4M 4M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 12:10 12:15 12:14 12:19 4M 4M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 13:35 13:45 13:39 13:49 4M 4M 1
SRIRANGAM (SRGM) 14:04 14:05 14:08 14:09 4M 4M 1
ARIYALUR (ALU) 15:02 15:03 15:06 15:07 4M 4M 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 15:44 15:46 15:48 15:50 4M 4M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 16:40 16:45 16:44 16:49 4M 4M 1
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 17:24 17:25 17:26 17:27 2M 2M 1
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 17:49 17:50 18:12 18:13 23M 23M 1
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 18:25 18:30 18:42 18:47 17M 17M 1
KANCHIPURAM (CJ) 19:23 19:25 19:46 19:48 23M 23M 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 20:15 21:00 20:19 21:04 4M 4M 1
TIRUTTANI (TRT) 21:19 21:20 21:23 21:24 4M 4M 1
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 23:00 23:15 23:04 23:19 4M 4M 1
KODURU (KOU) 23:49 23:50 23:53 23:54 4M 4M 1
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 00:19 00:20 00:23 00:24 4M 4M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 01:09 01:10 01:13 01:14 4M 4M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 01:44 01:45 01:48 01:49 4M 4M 2
KONDAPURAM (KDP) 02:24 02:25 02:28 02:29 4M 4M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 02:49 02:50 02:53 02:54 4M 4M 2
GOOTY (GY) 03:44 03:45 03:48 03:49 4M 4M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 04:15 04:20 04:19 04:24 4M 4M 2
ADONI (AD) 04:59 05:00 05:16 05:17 17M 17M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 06:09 06:10 06:27 06:28 18M 18M 2
YADGIR (YG) 07:09 07:10 07:22 07:23 13M 13M 2
WADI (WADI) 09:00 09:05 09:04 09:09 4M 4M 2
SHAHABAD (SDB) 09:18 09:19 09:22 09:23 4M 4M 2
(KLBG) 09:42 09:43 09:46 09:47 4M 4M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 11:45 11:50 11:49 11:54 4M 4M 2
KURDUVADI (KWV) 12:49 12:50 13:00 13:01 11M 11M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 15:15 15:20 15:19 15:24 4M 4M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 16:40 16:45 16:44 16:49 4M 4M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 17:59 18:00 18:03 18:04 4M 4M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:29 19:30 19:46 19:47 17M 17M 2
THANE (TNA) 19:49 19:50 19:59 20:00 10M 10M 2
DADAR (DR) 20:19 20:20 20:23 20:24 4M 4M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 20:50 00:00 20:56 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 05:24 PM