16348 Running Status - TRIVANDRUM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PARPANANGADI (PGI) Station. From Here Departure at 19:50

Train is running Late (40M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMBLA (KMQ) 14:54 14:55 15:34 15:35 40M 40M 1
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 15:04 15:05 15:44 15:45 40M 40M 1
KOTIKULAM (KQK) 15:14 15:15 15:54 15:55 40M 40M 1
KANHANGAD (KZE) 15:29 15:30 16:09 16:10 40M 40M 1
NILESHWAR (NLE) 15:39 15:40 16:19 16:20 40M 40M 1
CHARVATTUR (CHV) 15:49 15:50 16:29 16:30 40M 40M 1
TRIKARPUR (TKQ) 15:59 16:00 16:39 16:40 40M 40M 1
PAYYANUR (PAY) 16:09 16:10 16:49 16:50 40M 40M 1
PAYANGADI (PAZ) 16:24 16:25 17:04 17:05 40M 40M 1
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 16:34 16:35 17:14 17:15 40M 40M 1
KANNUR (CAN) 17:02 17:05 17:42 17:45 40M 40M 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 17:24 17:25 18:04 18:05 40M 40M 1
MAHE (MAHE) 17:34 17:35 18:14 18:15 40M 40M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 17:49 17:50 18:29 18:30 40M 40M 1
QUILANDI (QLD) 18:09 18:10 18:49 18:50 40M 40M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 18:32 18:35 19:12 19:15 40M 40M 1
FEROK (FK) 18:49 18:50 19:29 19:30 40M 40M 1
VALLIKUNNU (VLI) 18:59 19:00 19:39 19:40 40M 40M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 19:09 19:10 19:49 19:50 40M 40M 1
TANUR (TA) 19:19 19:20 20:01 20:02 42M 42M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 19:29 19:30 20:10 20:11 41M 41M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 19:49 19:50 20:26 20:27 37M 37M 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 20:09 20:10 20:31 20:32 22M 22M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 20:45 20:55 21:02 21:12 17M 17M 1
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 21:29 21:30 21:42 21:43 13M 13M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 22:02 22:05 22:10 22:13 8M 8M 1
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 22:24 22:25 22:32 22:33 8M 8M 1
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 22:32 22:33 22:42 22:43 10M 10M 1
ANGAMALI (AFK) 22:46 22:47 23:02 23:03 16M 16M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 22:56 22:58 23:15 23:17 19M 19M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 23:30 23:35 23:35 23:40 5M 5M 1
PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) 00:09 00:10 00:13 00:14 4M 4M 2
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 00:42 00:45 01:07 01:10 25M 25M 2
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 01:14 01:15 01:31 01:32 17M 17M 2
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 01:24 01:25 01:45 01:46 21M 21M 2
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 01:34 01:35 01:57 01:58 23M 23M 2
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 01:49 01:50 02:08 02:09 19M 19M 2
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 02:03 02:05 02:19 02:21 16M 16M 2
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 02:34 02:35 02:37 02:38 3M 3M 2
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 02:44 02:45 02:48 02:49 4M 4M 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 03:07 03:10 03:47 03:50 40M 40M 2
MAYYANAD (MYY) 03:19 03:20 03:25 03:26 6M 6M 2
PARAVUR (PVU) 03:24 03:25 03:31 03:32 7M 7M 2
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 03:34 03:35 03:43 03:44 9M 9M 2
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 03:44 03:45 03:55 03:56 11M 11M 2
CHIRAYINKEEZH (CRY) 03:50 03:51 04:01 04:02 11M 11M 2
TRIVANDRUM PETT (TVP) 04:09 04:10 04:49 04:50 40M 40M 2
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 05:15 00:00 05:55 00:40 40M 40M 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 08:04 PM