16345 Running Status - NETRAVATI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DIWANKHAVATI (DWV) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 11:40 00:00 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 12:01 12:05 12:58 13:02 57M 57M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 12:50 12:55 13:47 13:52 57M 57M 1
ROHA (ROHA) 14:30 14:35 15:27 15:32 57M 57M 1
CHIPLUN (CHI) 16:25 16:27 17:16 17:18 51M 51M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 17:50 17:55 18:26 18:31 36M 36M 1
KUDAL (KUDL) 20:20 20:22 20:30 20:32 10M 10M 1
THIVIM (THVM) 21:40 21:42 22:37 22:39 57M 57M 1
KARMALI (KRMI) 22:02 22:04 22:59 23:01 57M 57M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 23:15 23:25 00:12 00:22 57M 57M 1
CANCONA (CNO) 23:56 23:58 00:53 00:55 57M 57M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 00:32 00:34 01:29 01:31 57M 57M 2
KUMTA (KT) 01:50 01:52 02:47 02:49 57M 57M 2
MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 02:40 02:42 03:37 03:39 57M 57M 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 03:00 03:02 03:57 03:59 57M 57M 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 03:18 03:20 04:15 04:17 57M 57M 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 03:50 03:52 04:47 04:49 57M 57M 2
UDUPI (UD) 04:20 04:22 05:17 05:19 57M 57M 2
SURATHKAL (SL) 05:02 05:04 05:59 06:01 57M 57M 2
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 05:45 06:05 06:42 07:02 57M 57M 2
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 06:43 06:45 07:40 07:42 57M 57M 2
KANHANGAD (KZE) 07:03 07:05 08:00 08:02 57M 57M 2
CHARVATTUR (CHV) 07:19 07:20 08:16 08:17 57M 57M 2
PAYYANUR (PAY) 07:33 07:35 08:30 08:32 57M 57M 2
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 07:49 07:50 08:46 08:47 57M 57M 2
KANNUR (CAN) 08:27 08:30 09:24 09:27 57M 57M 2
THALASSERY (TLY) 08:48 08:50 09:45 09:47 57M 57M 2
VADAKARA (BDJ) 09:13 09:15 10:10 10:12 57M 57M 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 10:02 10:05 10:59 11:02 57M 57M 2
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 10:28 10:30 11:25 11:27 57M 57M 2
TIRUR (TIR) 10:48 10:50 11:45 11:47 57M 57M 2
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 11:03 11:05 12:00 12:02 57M 57M 2
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 12:00 12:10 12:57 13:07 57M 57M 2
THRISUR (TCR) 12:48 12:50 13:45 13:47 57M 57M 2
DIVINE NAGAR (DINR) 13:19 13:20 14:16 14:17 57M 57M 2
ALUVA (AWY) 13:58 14:00 14:55 14:57 57M 57M 2
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 14:35 14:40 15:32 15:37 57M 57M 2
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 15:19 15:20 16:16 16:17 57M 57M 2
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 15:37 15:40 16:34 16:37 57M 57M 2
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 16:00 16:01 16:57 16:58 57M 57M 2
HARIPPAD (HAD) 16:14 16:15 17:11 17:12 57M 57M 2
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 16:58 17:00 17:55 17:57 57M 57M 2
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 17:11 17:12 18:08 18:09 57M 57M 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 17:45 17:50 18:42 18:47 57M 57M 2
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 18:14 18:15 19:11 19:12 57M 57M 2
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 19:55 00:00 20:52 00:57 57M 57M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:39 PM