16344 Running Status - AMRITHA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AMBATURAI (ABI) Station. From Here Departure at 16:12

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADURAI JN (MDU) 00:00 15:20 00:00 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 16:15 16:20 16:44 16:49 29M 29M 1
PALANI (PLNI) 17:25 17:30 18:04 18:09 39M 39M 1
POLLACHI JN (POY) 18:40 18:45 19:43 19:48 63M 63M 1
PALGHAT TOWN (PGTN) 19:47 19:50 20:58 21:01 71M 71M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 20:15 20:40 21:39 22:04 84M 84M 1
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 21:04 21:05 22:20 22:21 76M 76M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 22:23 22:25 00:14 00:16 111M 111M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 23:18 23:20 00:58 01:00 100M 100M 1
IDAPLLI (IPL) 23:34 23:35 01:16 01:17 102M 102M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 23:45 23:50 01:44 01:49 119M 119M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 01:02 01:05 02:51 02:54 109M 109M 2
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 01:29 01:30 03:11 03:12 102M 102M 2
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 01:39 01:40 03:20 03:21 101M 101M 2
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 01:49 01:50 03:31 03:32 102M 102M 2
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 02:04 02:05 03:43 03:44 99M 99M 2
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 02:28 02:30 04:12 04:14 104M 104M 2
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 02:49 02:50 04:33 04:34 104M 104M 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 03:27 03:30 04:58 05:01 91M 91M 2
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 03:54 03:55 05:23 05:24 89M 89M 2
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 05:50 00:00 06:43 00:53 53M 53M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:18 PM