16340 Running Status - MUMBAI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PUGALUR (PGR) Station. From Here Departure at 14:14

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALLIYUR (VLY) 06:34 06:35 06:45 06:46 11M 11M 1
NANGUNERI (NNN) 06:44 06:45 06:55 06:56 11M 11M 1
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 07:40 07:45 07:51 07:56 11M 11M 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ) 08:29 08:30 08:40 08:41 11M 11M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 09:02 09:03 09:13 09:14 11M 11M 1
SATUR (SRT) 09:22 09:23 09:33 09:34 11M 11M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 09:53 09:55 10:04 10:06 11M 11M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 11:00 11:05 11:11 11:16 11M 11M 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD (KQN) 11:39 11:40 11:50 11:51 11M 11M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 12:10 12:15 12:21 12:26 11M 11M 1
KARUR (KRR) 13:38 13:40 13:49 13:51 11M 11M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 15:30 15:40 15:41 15:51 11M 11M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 16:35 16:40 16:46 16:51 11M 11M 1
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 18:14 18:15 18:25 18:26 11M 11M 1
KUPPAM (KPN) 19:33 19:35 19:44 19:46 11M 11M 1
BANGARAPET (BWT) 20:10 20:20 20:14 20:24 4M 4M 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 21:25 21:30 21:36 21:41 11M 11M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 23:28 23:30 23:39 23:41 11M 11M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 01:15 01:20 01:26 01:31 11M 11M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 01:58 02:00 02:15 02:17 17M 17M 2
GOOTY (GY) 03:44 03:45 03:55 03:56 11M 11M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 04:15 04:20 04:26 04:31 11M 11M 2
ADONI (AD) 04:58 05:00 05:09 05:11 11M 11M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 05:38 05:40 05:54 05:56 16M 16M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 06:08 06:10 06:21 06:23 13M 13M 2
YADGIR (YG) 07:08 07:10 07:13 07:15 5M 5M 2
WADI (WADI) 09:00 09:05 09:11 09:16 11M 11M 2
SHAHABAD (SDB) 09:18 09:19 09:29 09:30 11M 11M 2
(KLBG) 09:40 09:43 09:51 09:54 11M 11M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 11:45 11:50 11:56 12:01 11M 11M 2
KURDUVADI (KWV) 12:48 12:50 12:53 12:55 5M 5M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 15:15 15:20 15:26 15:31 11M 11M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 16:40 16:45 16:51 16:56 11M 11M 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 17:59 18:00 18:10 18:11 11M 11M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:27 19:30 19:38 19:41 11M 11M 2
THANE (TNA) 19:47 19:50 19:58 20:01 11M 11M 2
DADAR (DR) 20:17 20:20 20:28 20:31 11M 11M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 20:50 00:00 20:53 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:20 PM