16334 Running Status - VERAVAL EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KOLLAM JN (QLN) Station. From Here Departure at 17:04

Train is running Late (21M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 15:45 00:00 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 16:40 16:43 17:01 17:04 21M 21M 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 17:24 17:25 17:48 17:49 24M 24M 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 17:34 17:36 18:01 18:03 27M 27M 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 17:45 17:46 18:15 18:16 30M 30M 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 18:32 18:35 18:39 18:42 7M 7M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 20:20 20:25 20:41 20:46 21M 21M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 20:43 20:45 21:04 21:06 21M 21M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 21:45 21:50 22:06 22:11 21M 21M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 22:40 22:50 23:01 23:11 21M 21M 1
PATTAMBI (PTB) 23:04 23:05 23:11 23:12 7M 7M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 23:18 23:20 23:28 23:30 10M 10M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 23:38 23:40 23:50 23:52 12M 12M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 23:54 23:55 00:05 00:06 11M 11M 1
FEROK (FK) 00:14 00:15 00:27 00:28 13M 13M 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 00:32 00:35 00:48 00:51 16M 16M 2
QUILANDI (QLD) 00:54 00:55 01:17 01:18 23M 23M 2
VADAKARA (BDJ) 01:09 01:10 01:35 01:36 26M 26M 2
THALASSERY (TLY) 01:29 01:30 02:01 02:02 32M 32M 2
KANNUR (CAN) 01:57 02:00 02:28 02:31 31M 31M 2
KANNAPURAM (KPQ) 02:14 02:15 02:46 02:47 32M 32M 2
PAYYANUR (PAY) 02:34 02:35 03:05 03:06 31M 31M 2
KANHANGAD (KZE) 02:59 03:00 03:36 03:37 37M 37M 2
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 03:24 03:25 03:58 03:59 34M 34M 2
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 04:25 04:35 04:41 04:51 16M 16M 2
PADUBIDRI (PDD) 05:50 05:52 05:57 05:59 7M 7M 2
UDUPI (UD) 06:08 06:10 06:32 06:34 24M 24M 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 06:34 06:36 07:03 07:05 29M 29M 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 07:03 07:05 07:41 07:43 38M 38M 2
ANKOLA (ANKL) 08:30 08:32 08:42 08:44 12M 12M 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 09:00 09:02 09:55 09:57 55M 55M 2
MADGAON (MAO) 10:05 10:15 10:58 11:08 53M 53M 2
KARMALI (KRMI) 10:50 10:52 12:16 12:18 86M 86M 2
KUDAL (KUDL) 11:54 11:56 13:16 13:18 82M 82M 2
RATNAGIRI (RN) 14:45 14:50 16:04 16:09 79M 79M 2
KHED (KHED) 17:10 17:12 17:58 18:00 48M 48M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 21:20 21:25 21:41 21:46 21M 21M 2
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 22:28 22:30 22:49 22:51 21M 21M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 23:14 23:15 23:35 23:36 21M 21M 2
BOISAR (BOR) 00:04 00:06 00:14 00:16 10M 10M 3
VAPI (VAPI) 01:00 01:02 01:06 01:08 6M 6M 3
VALSAD (BL) 01:28 01:30 01:31 01:33 3M 3M 3
NAVSARI (NVS) 02:19 02:21 02:40 02:42 21M 21M 3
SURAT (ST) 03:10 03:22 03:31 03:43 21M 21M 3
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 04:00 04:04 04:21 04:25 21M 21M 3
VADODARA JN (BRC) 05:09 05:19 05:30 05:40 21M 21M 3
ANAND JN (ANND) 05:50 05:52 06:11 06:13 21M 21M 3
MANINAGAR (MAN) 06:50 06:52 07:11 07:13 21M 21M 3
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 21M 21M 3
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 08:31 08:33 08:35 08:37 4M 4M 3
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 09:41 09:43 10:02 10:04 21M 21M 3
WANKANER JN (WKR) 10:36 10:40 10:40 10:44 4M 4M 3
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 12:00 12:02 12:21 12:23 21M 21M 3
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 12:54 12:55 13:15 13:16 21M 21M 3
GONDAL (GDL) 13:23 13:26 13:27 13:30 4M 4M 3
NAVAGADH (NUD) 13:49 13:50 13:53 13:54 4M 4M 3
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 14:55 14:57 15:16 15:18 21M 21M 3
KESHOD (KSD) 15:29 15:30 15:39 15:40 10M 10M 3
VERAVAL (VRL) 16:45 00:00 17:06 00:21 21M 21M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 05:05 PM