16316 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KOCHUVELI (KCVL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
HARIPPAD
HAD
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
19:22
(0M)
19:25 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
20:30
(0M)
20:35 0M
ALUVA
AWY
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
THRISUR
TCR
22:02
(0M)
22:05 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
23:32
(0M)
23:35 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
ERODE JN
ED
02:35
(0M)
02:40 0M
SALEM JN
SA
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
08:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:14 AM