16316 Running Status - BANGALORE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUNROTURUTTU (MQO) Station. From Here Departure at 18:12

Train is running Late (23M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 17:35 17:38 17:58 18:01 23M 23M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 18:18 18:20 18:46 18:48 28M 28M 1
HARIPPAD (HAD) 18:39 18:40 18:59 19:00 20M 20M 1
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 19:04 19:05 19:29 19:30 25M 25M 1
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 19:23 19:25 19:43 19:45 20M 20M 1
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 19:54 19:55 20:09 20:10 15M 15M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 20:30 20:35 20:53 20:58 23M 23M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 21:13 21:15 21:24 21:26 11M 11M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 22:02 22:05 22:26 22:29 24M 24M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 23:27 23:30 23:36 23:39 9M 9M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 00:52 00:55 00:58 01:01 6M 6M 2
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 01:38 01:40 01:43 01:45 5M 5M 2
ERODE JN (ED) 02:30 02:35 02:36 02:41 6M 6M 2
SALEM JN (SA) 03:32 03:35 03:55 03:58 23M 23M 2
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 05:04 05:05 05:27 05:28 23M 23M 2
KUPPAM (KPN) 05:59 06:00 06:22 06:23 23M 23M 2
BANGARAPET (BWT) 06:33 06:35 06:39 06:41 6M 6M 2
WHITEFIELD (WFD) 07:18 07:20 07:30 07:32 12M 12M 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) 07:33 07:35 07:56 07:58 23M 23M 2
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 07:58 08:00 08:21 08:23 23M 23M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 08:35 00:00 08:58 00:23 23M 23M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:16 PM