16311 Running Status - BKN KCVL EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GAJSINGHPUR (GJS) Station. From Here Departure at 16:36

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRI KARANPUR (SRW) 16:07 16:09 16:18 16:20 11M 11M 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR (RSNR) 16:41 16:43 16:49 16:51 8M 8M 1
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 17:40 17:45 17:51 17:56 11M 11M 1
BIKANER JN (BKN) 21:10 21:50 21:21 22:01 11M 11M 1
NOKHA (NOK) 22:36 22:38 22:47 22:49 11M 11M 1
NAGAUR (NGO) 23:29 23:34 23:40 23:45 11M 11M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 00:24 00:29 00:35 00:40 11M 11M 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 02:45 03:00 02:56 03:11 11M 11M 2
LUNI JN (LUNI) 03:33 03:35 03:44 03:46 11M 11M 2
PALI MARWAR (PMY) 04:05 04:10 04:16 04:21 11M 11M 2
MARWAR JN (MJ) 05:28 05:33 05:39 05:44 11M 11M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 08:00 08:10 08:11 08:21 11M 11M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 09:25 09:27 09:36 09:38 11M 11M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 10:27 10:29 10:38 10:40 11M 11M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 12:45 13:00 12:56 13:11 11M 11M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 14:56 15:01 15:07 15:12 11M 11M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 15:56 15:57 16:07 16:08 11M 11M 2
SURAT (ST) 16:50 17:00 17:01 17:11 11M 11M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 18:18 18:20 18:29 18:31 11M 11M 2
BOISAR (BOR) 19:18 19:20 19:29 19:31 11M 11M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 20:30 20:40 20:41 20:51 11M 11M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 21:54 21:59 22:05 22:10 11M 11M 2
MANGAON (MNI) 00:18 00:20 00:29 00:31 11M 11M 3
RATNAGIRI (RN) 04:05 04:10 04:16 04:21 11M 11M 3
KUDAL (KUDL) 06:30 06:32 06:41 06:43 11M 11M 3
THIVIM (THVM) 08:08 08:10 08:19 08:21 11M 11M 3
MADGAON (MAO) 09:20 09:30 09:31 09:41 11M 11M 3
KUMTA (KT) 11:40 11:42 11:51 11:53 11M 11M 3
MURDESHWAR (MRDW) 12:22 12:24 12:33 12:35 11M 11M 3
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 12:56 12:58 13:07 13:09 11M 11M 3
UDUPI (UD) 14:02 14:04 14:13 14:15 11M 11M 3
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 15:55 16:05 16:06 16:16 11M 11M 3
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 16:43 16:45 16:54 16:56 11M 11M 3
KANNUR (CAN) 18:27 18:30 18:38 18:41 11M 11M 3
QUILANDI (QLD) 19:28 19:30 19:39 19:41 11M 11M 3
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 20:02 20:05 20:13 20:16 11M 11M 3
TIRUR (TIR) 21:06 21:08 21:17 21:19 11M 11M 3
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 22:35 22:45 22:46 22:56 11M 11M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 23:32 23:35 23:43 23:46 11M 11M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 00:23 00:25 00:34 00:36 11M 11M 4
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 00:55 01:00 01:06 01:11 11M 11M 4
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 02:07 02:10 02:18 02:21 11M 11M 4
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 02:39 02:40 02:50 02:51 11M 11M 4
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 02:48 02:50 02:59 03:01 11M 11M 4
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 03:13 03:15 03:24 03:26 11M 11M 4
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 04:05 04:10 04:16 04:21 11M 11M 4
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 06:05 00:00 06:16 00:11 11M 11M 4

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:41 PM