16306 Running Status - ERNAKULAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARAKAD (KRKD) Station. From Here Departure at 17:41

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANNUR (CAN) 00:00 14:35 00:00 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THALASSERY (TLY) 14:54 14:55 15:08 15:09 14M 14M 1
MAHE (MAHE) 15:04 15:05 15:18 15:19 14M 14M 1
VADAKARA (BDJ) 15:14 15:15 15:28 15:29 14M 14M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 15:52 15:55 16:06 16:09 14M 14M 1
PARPANANGADI (PGI) 16:19 16:20 16:33 16:34 14M 14M 1
TANUR (TA) 16:29 16:30 16:43 16:44 14M 14M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 16:39 16:40 16:53 16:54 14M 14M 1
KUTTIPPURAM (KTU) 16:54 16:55 17:08 17:09 14M 14M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 17:35 17:40 17:48 17:53 13M 13M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 18:33 18:35 18:47 18:49 14M 14M 1
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 18:54 18:55 18:58 18:59 4M 4M 1
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 19:02 19:03 19:07 19:08 5M 5M 1
ANGAMALI (AFK) 19:24 19:25 19:28 19:29 4M 4M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 19:43 19:45 19:57 19:59 14M 14M 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 20:13 20:15 20:27 20:29 14M 14M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 21:00 00:00 21:14 00:14 14M 14M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 05:51 PM