16205 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TALGUPPA (TLGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TALGUPPA
TLGP
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SAGAR JAMBAGARU
SRF
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
ANANDAPURAM
ANF
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
SMET
16:50
(0M)
16:55 0M
BHADRAVATI
BDVT
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
TARIKERE JN
TKE
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
KADUR
DRU
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
HASSAN
HAS
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
HOLE NARSIPUR
HLN
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
KRISHNARAJNAGAR
KRNR
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
22:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:10 AM