16187 Running Status - ERNAKULAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NIDAMANGALAM (NMJ) Station. From Here Departure at 18:05

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KARAIKAL (KIK) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGORE (NCR) 16:29 16:30 16:39 16:40 10M 10M 1
NAGAPPATTINAM (NGT) 16:43 16:48 16:53 16:58 10M 10M 1
THIRUVARUR JN (TVR) 17:20 17:30 17:30 17:40 10M 10M 1
NIDAMANGALAM (NMJ) 17:54 17:55 18:04 18:05 10M 10M 1
THANJAVUR (TJ) 18:23 18:25 18:39 18:41 16M 16M 1
BUDALUR (BAL) 18:40 18:41 19:02 19:03 22M 22M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 19:55 20:05 20:05 20:15 10M 10M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 02:57 03:00 03:07 03:10 10M 10M 2
OTTAPPALAM (OTP) 03:24 03:25 03:34 03:35 10M 10M 2
WADAKANCHERI (WKI) 04:14 04:15 04:24 04:25 10M 10M 2
THRISUR (TCR) 04:32 04:35 04:42 04:45 10M 10M 2
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 04:54 04:55 05:04 05:05 10M 10M 2
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 05:01 05:02 05:11 05:12 10M 10M 2
ANGAMALI (AFK) 05:24 05:25 05:34 05:35 10M 10M 2
ALUVA (AWY) 05:38 05:40 05:48 05:50 10M 10M 2
IDAPLLI (IPL) 05:54 05:55 06:04 06:05 10M 10M 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 06:08 06:10 06:18 06:20 10M 10M 2
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 07:00 00:00 07:10 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:06 PM