16186 Running Status - VELANKANNI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NAGAPPATTINAM (NGT) Station. From Here Departure at 21:39

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VELLANKANNI (VLNK) 00:00 20:45 00:00 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGAPPATTINAM (NGT) 21:28 21:38 21:29 21:39 1M 1M 1
THIRUVARUR JN (TVR) 22:15 22:25 22:16 22:26 1M 1M 1
PERALAM JN (PEM) 22:50 22:51 22:51 22:52 1M 1M 1
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) 23:15 23:20 23:16 23:21 1M 1M 1
SIRKAZHI (SY) 23:46 23:47 23:47 23:48 1M 1M 1
CHIDAMBARAM (CDM) 00:04 00:05 00:05 00:06 1M 1M 2
CUDDALORE PORT (CUPJ) 00:41 00:42 00:42 00:43 1M 1M 2
TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR) 00:49 00:50 00:50 00:51 1M 1M 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 02:05 02:15 02:06 02:16 1M 1M 2
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 02:49 02:50 02:50 02:51 1M 1M 2
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 03:14 03:15 03:15 03:16 1M 1M 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 03:48 03:50 03:49 03:51 1M 1M 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 04:19 04:20 04:20 04:21 1M 1M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 05:15 00:00 05:16 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 03:59 AM