16176 Running Status - CHENNAI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at THIRUVARUR JN (TVR) Station. From Here Departure at 22:44

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KARAIKAL (KIK) 00:00 21:00 00:00 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGORE (NCR) 21:14 21:15 21:33 21:34 19M 19M 1
NAGAPPATTINAM (NGT) 21:28 21:38 21:47 21:57 19M 19M 1
THIRUVARUR JN (TVR) 22:15 22:25 22:34 22:44 19M 19M 1
PERALAM JN (PEM) 22:50 22:51 23:09 23:10 19M 19M 1
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV) 23:15 23:20 23:28 23:33 13M 13M 1
SIRKAZHI (SY) 23:46 23:47 23:53 23:54 7M 7M 1
CHIDAMBARAM (CDM) 00:03 00:05 00:09 00:11 6M 6M 2
CUDDALORE PORT (CUPJ) 00:40 00:42 00:59 01:01 19M 19M 2
TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR) 00:48 00:50 00:51 00:53 3M 3M 2
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 02:05 02:15 02:24 02:34 19M 19M 2
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 02:49 02:50 02:58 02:59 9M 9M 2
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 03:14 03:15 03:26 03:27 12M 12M 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 03:48 03:50 03:59 04:01 11M 11M 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 04:19 04:20 04:40 04:41 21M 21M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 05:15 00:00 05:34 00:19 19M 19M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:51 PM