16130 Running Status - TN MS LINK EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TAMBARAM (TBM) Station. From Here Departure at 20:28

Train is running Late (38M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TUTICORIN (TN) 00:00 07:50 00:00 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MILAVITTAN (MVN) 07:59 08:00 08:37 08:38 38M 38M 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ) 08:30 09:35 09:08 10:13 38M 38M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 10:09 10:10 10:47 10:48 38M 38M 1
SATUR (SRT) 10:29 10:30 11:07 11:08 38M 38M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 11:03 11:05 11:41 11:43 38M 38M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 12:10 12:15 12:48 12:53 38M 38M 1
SHOLAVANDAN (SDN) 12:37 12:38 13:15 13:16 38M 38M 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD (KQN) 12:52 12:54 13:30 13:32 38M 38M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 13:15 13:17 13:53 13:55 38M 38M 1
MANAPARAI (MPA) 14:09 14:10 14:47 14:48 38M 38M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 14:40 14:45 15:18 15:23 38M 38M 1
SRIRANGAM (SRGM) 15:09 15:10 15:47 15:48 38M 38M 1
ARIYALUR (ALU) 16:04 16:05 16:42 16:43 38M 38M 1
PENNADAM (PNDM) 16:29 16:30 17:07 17:08 38M 38M 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 16:45 16:47 17:23 17:25 38M 38M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 17:40 17:45 18:18 18:23 38M 38M 1
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 18:19 18:20 18:57 18:58 38M 38M 1
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 18:44 18:45 19:22 19:23 38M 38M 1
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 19:18 19:20 19:56 19:58 38M 38M 1
TAMBARAM (TBM) 19:49 19:50 20:27 20:28 38M 38M 1
MAMBALAM (MBM) 20:09 20:10 21:00 21:01 51M 51M 1
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 20:45 00:00 22:07 01:22 82M 82M 1

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:29 AM