16129 Running Status - MS TN LINK EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PALLAVARAM (PV) Station. From Here Departure at 08:47

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 00:00 08:25 00:00 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAMBARAM (TBM) 08:54 08:55 08:58 08:59 4M 4M 1
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 09:23 09:25 09:27 09:29 4M 4M 1
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 09:49 09:50 09:53 09:54 4M 4M 1
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 10:14 10:15 10:18 10:19 4M 4M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 10:55 11:00 10:59 11:04 4M 4M 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 11:43 11:45 11:47 11:49 4M 4M 1
PENNADAM (PNDM) 11:59 12:00 12:03 12:04 4M 4M 1
ARIYALUR (ALU) 12:34 12:35 12:38 12:39 4M 4M 1
SRIRANGAM (SRGM) 13:16 13:17 13:20 13:21 4M 4M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 13:40 13:45 13:44 13:49 4M 4M 1
MANAPARAI (MPA) 14:10 14:11 14:14 14:15 4M 4M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 14:48 14:50 14:52 14:54 4M 4M 1
KODAIKANAL ROAD (KQN) 15:07 15:08 15:11 15:12 4M 4M 1
SHOLAVANDAN (SDN) 15:22 15:23 15:26 15:27 4M 4M 1
KUDALNAGAR (KON) 15:37 15:38 15:41 15:42 4M 4M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 16:05 16:15 16:09 16:19 4M 4M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 16:53 16:55 16:57 16:59 4M 4M 1
SATUR (SRT) 17:14 17:15 17:18 17:19 4M 4M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 17:39 17:40 17:43 17:44 4M 4M 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ) 18:45 19:25 18:49 19:29 4M 4M 1
MILAVITTAN (MVN) 19:44 19:45 19:48 19:49 4M 4M 1
TUTI MELUR (TME) 19:49 19:50 19:53 19:54 4M 4M 1
TUTICORIN (TN) 20:30 00:00 20:34 00:04 4M 4M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:32 PM