16128 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GURUVAYUR (GUV) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GURUVAYUR
GUV
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
PUNKUNNAM
PNQ
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
THRISUR
TCR
21:57
(0M)
22:00 0M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
ALUVA
AWY
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
23:35
(0M)
23:40 0M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
00:24
(0M)
00:25 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
00:42
(0M)
00:45 0M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
00:54
(0M)
00:55 0M
HARIPPAD
HAD
01:19
(0M)
01:20 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
PARAVUR
PVU
02:44
(0M)
02:45 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
02:59
(0M)
03:00 0M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
03:14
(0M)
03:15 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
04:20
(0M)
04:21 0M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
ERANIEL
ERL
05:10
(0M)
05:11 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
06:05
(0M)
06:15 0M
ARALVAYMOLI
AAY
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
NANGUNERI
NNN
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
09:25
(0M)
09:35 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
SATUR
SRT
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
12:10
(0M)
12:15 0M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
13:15
(0M)
13:17 0M
MANAPARAI
MPA
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
14:40
(0M)
14:45 0M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
PENNADAM
PNDM
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
16:45
(0M)
16:47 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
20:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:33 AM