16127 Running Status - MS GURUVAYUR EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TALANALLUR (TLNR) Station. From Here Departure at 12:11

Train is running Late (20M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 00:00 08:25 00:00 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAMBARAM (TBM) 08:54 08:55 09:14 09:15 20M 20M 1
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 09:23 09:25 09:43 09:45 20M 20M 1
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 09:49 09:50 10:09 10:10 20M 20M 1
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 10:14 10:15 10:34 10:35 20M 20M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 10:55 11:00 11:15 11:20 20M 20M 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 11:43 11:45 12:03 12:05 20M 20M 1
PENNADAM (PNDM) 11:59 12:00 12:17 12:18 18M 18M 1
ARIYALUR (ALU) 12:34 12:35 12:47 12:48 13M 13M 1
SRIRANGAM (SRGM) 13:16 13:17 13:27 13:28 11M 11M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 13:40 13:45 13:51 13:56 11M 11M 1
MANAPARAI (MPA) 14:10 14:11 14:29 14:30 19M 19M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 14:48 14:50 15:18 15:20 30M 30M 1
SHOLAVANDAN (SDN) 15:22 15:23 15:55 15:56 33M 33M 1
KUDALNAGAR (KON) 15:37 15:38 16:08 16:09 31M 31M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 16:05 16:15 16:21 16:31 16M 16M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 16:53 16:55 17:13 17:15 20M 20M 1
SATUR (SRT) 17:14 17:15 17:38 17:39 24M 24M 1
KOVILPATTI (CVP) 17:39 17:40 18:03 18:04 24M 24M 1
VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ) 18:45 18:50 19:05 19:10 20M 20M 1
TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 19:30 19:35 19:50 19:55 20M 20M 1
NANGUNERI (NNN) 20:14 20:15 20:22 20:23 8M 8M 1
VALLIYUR (VLY) 20:24 20:25 20:34 20:35 10M 10M 1
ARALVAYMOLI (AAY) 20:40 20:41 20:54 20:55 14M 14M 1
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) 21:30 21:40 21:50 22:00 20M 20M 1
ERANIEL (ERL) 21:51 21:52 22:03 22:04 12M 12M 1
KULITTHURAI (KZT) 22:15 22:16 22:26 22:27 11M 11M 1
NEYYATTINKARA (NYY) 22:41 22:42 22:49 22:50 8M 8M 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 23:15 23:20 23:35 23:40 20M 20M 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH (CRY) 23:39 23:40 23:59 00:00 20M 20M 1
KADAKAVUR (KVU) 23:44 23:45 23:53 23:54 9M 9M 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 23:54 23:55 00:03 00:04 9M 9M 1
PARAVUR (PVU) 00:04 00:05 00:17 00:18 13M 13M 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 00:25 00:28 00:31 00:34 6M 6M 2
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 01:13 01:15 01:22 01:24 9M 9M 2
HARIPPAD (HAD) 01:29 01:30 01:38 01:39 9M 9M 2
AMBALA PUZHA (AMPA) 01:49 01:50 01:54 01:55 5M 5M 2
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 02:03 02:05 02:10 02:12 7M 7M 2
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 02:24 02:25 02:30 02:31 6M 6M 2
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 03:30 03:35 03:50 03:55 20M 20M 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 03:43 03:45 04:03 04:05 20M 20M 2
ALUVA (AWY) 03:58 04:00 04:05 04:07 7M 7M 2
ANGAMALI (AFK) 04:09 04:10 04:16 04:17 7M 7M 2
CHALAKUDI (CKI) 04:29 04:30 04:31 04:32 2M 2M 2
IRINJALAKUDA (IJK) 04:39 04:40 04:42 04:43 3M 3M 2
THRISUR (TCR) 05:12 05:15 05:32 05:35 20M 20M 2
PUNKUNNAM (PNQ) 05:19 05:20 05:39 05:40 20M 20M 2
GURUVAYUR (GUV) 06:40 00:00 07:00 00:20 20M 20M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 12:17 PM