16115 Running Status - MS PDY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PARANUR (PWU) Station. From Here Departure at 19:14

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUSULAM (TLM) 18:29 18:30 18:36 18:37 7M 7M 1
TAMBARAM (TBM) 18:43 18:45 18:50 18:52 7M 7M 1
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 19:13 19:15 19:24 19:26 11M 11M 1
MADURANTAKAM (MMK) 19:39 19:40 19:46 19:47 7M 7M 1
MELMARUVATTUR (MLMR) 19:54 19:55 19:58 19:59 4M 4M 1
TINDIVANAM (TMV) 20:23 20:25 20:30 20:32 7M 7M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 21:18 21:20 21:25 21:27 7M 7M 1
C BABUSAMUDRAM (CBU) 21:39 21:40 21:49 21:50 10M 10M 1
VILLIANUR (VI) 21:46 21:47 21:54 21:55 8M 8M 1
PUDUCHERRY (PDY) 22:25 00:00 22:32 00:07 7M 7M 1

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 07:18 PM