16102 Running Status - CHENNAI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KANDAMBAKKAM (KDMD) Station. From Here Departure at 23:55

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 00:00 11:55 00:00 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUNDARA (KUV) 12:12 12:13 12:13 12:14 1M 1M 1
KOTTARAKARA (KKZ) 12:23 12:24 12:24 12:25 1M 1M 1
PUNALUR (PUU) 12:40 12:50 12:41 12:51 1M 1M 1
EDAMANN (EDN) 13:14 13:15 13:15 13:16 1M 1M 1
TENMALAI (TML) 13:41 13:42 13:42 13:43 1M 1M 1
ARYANKAVU (AYV) 14:09 14:10 14:10 14:11 1M 1M 1
SENGOTTAI (SCT) 15:00 15:10 15:01 15:11 1M 1M 1
TENKASI JN (TSI) 15:23 15:25 15:24 15:26 1M 1M 1
KADAYANALLUR (KDNL) 15:39 15:40 15:40 15:41 1M 1M 1
SANKARANKOVIL (SNKL) 16:01 16:02 16:02 16:03 1M 1M 1
RAJAPALAYAM (RJPM) 16:25 16:26 16:26 16:27 1M 1M 1
SRIVILLIPUTTUR (SVPR) 16:39 16:40 16:40 16:41 1M 1M 1
SIVAKASI (SVKS) 16:50 16:51 16:51 16:52 1M 1M 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 17:28 17:30 17:29 17:31 1M 1M 1
MADURAI JN (MDU) 18:30 18:35 18:31 18:36 1M 1M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 19:55 20:00 19:56 20:01 1M 1M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 21:15 21:25 21:16 21:26 1M 1M 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 23:20 23:22 23:21 23:23 1M 1M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 00:20 00:25 00:21 00:26 1M 1M 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 02:00 02:05 02:01 02:06 1M 1M 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 02:39 02:40 02:40 02:41 1M 1M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 03:30 00:00 03:31 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 12:01 AM