16101 Running Status - RAMESWARAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DINDIGUL JN (DG) Station. From Here Departure at 00:18

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 00:00 17:00 00:00 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAMBARAM (TBM) 17:28 17:30 17:31 17:33 3M 3M 1
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 17:58 18:00 18:01 18:03 3M 3M 1
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 19:20 19:25 19:23 19:28 3M 3M 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 20:05 20:07 20:08 20:10 3M 3M 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) 22:35 22:45 22:38 22:48 3M 3M 1
DINDIGUL JN (DG) 00:12 00:15 00:15 00:18 3M 3M 2
MADURAI JN (MDU) 01:20 01:25 01:23 01:28 3M 3M 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT) 02:23 02:25 02:26 02:28 3M 3M 2
SIVAKASI (SVKS) 02:49 02:50 02:52 02:53 3M 3M 2
SRIVILLIPUTTUR (SVPR) 03:04 03:05 03:07 03:08 3M 3M 2
RAJAPALAYAM (RJPM) 03:16 03:17 03:19 03:20 3M 3M 2
SANKARANKOVIL (SNKL) 03:39 03:40 03:42 03:43 3M 3M 2
KADAYANALLUR (KDNL) 04:04 04:05 04:07 04:08 3M 3M 2
TENKASI JN (TSI) 04:23 04:25 04:26 04:28 3M 3M 2
SENGOTTAI (SCT) 04:50 05:00 04:53 05:03 3M 3M 2
ARYANKAVU (AYV) 05:34 05:35 05:37 05:38 3M 3M 2
TENMALAI (TML) 06:09 06:10 06:12 06:13 3M 3M 2
EDAMANN (EDN) 06:39 06:40 06:42 06:43 3M 3M 2
PUNALUR (PUU) 07:10 07:15 07:13 07:18 3M 3M 2
KOTTARAKARA (KKZ) 07:39 07:40 07:42 07:43 3M 3M 2
KUNDARA (KUV) 07:52 07:53 07:55 07:56 3M 3M 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 08:45 00:00 08:48 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:25 AM