15960 Running Status - KAMRUP EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DIKOM (DKM) Station. From Here Departure at 18:54

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DIBRUGARH (DBRG) 00:00 18:25 00:00 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 19:30 19:40 19:38 19:48 8M 8M 1
DULIAJAN (DJG) 20:01 20:03 20:09 20:11 8M 8M 1
NAHARKATIYA (NHK) 20:13 20:18 20:18 20:23 5M 5M 1
NAMRUP (NAM) 20:29 20:31 20:35 20:37 6M 6M 1
BHOJO (BOJ) 20:56 20:58 21:08 21:10 12M 12M 1
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 21:49 21:54 21:57 22:02 8M 8M 1
AMGURI (AGI) 22:15 22:17 22:23 22:25 8M 8M 1
MARIANI JN (MXN) 23:00 23:10 23:08 23:18 8M 8M 1
FURKATING JN (FKG) 00:10 00:15 00:18 00:23 8M 8M 2
BARPATHAR (BXP) 00:36 00:38 00:42 00:44 6M 6M 2
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 00:49 00:51 00:54 00:56 5M 5M 2
DIMAPUR (DMV) 01:40 01:55 01:48 02:03 8M 8M 2
DIPHU (DPU) 02:30 02:32 02:38 02:40 8M 8M 2
LUMDING JN (LMG) 03:15 03:30 03:23 03:38 8M 8M 2
LANKA (LKA) 04:32 04:34 04:40 04:42 8M 8M 2
HOJAI (HJI) 04:48 04:50 04:56 04:58 8M 8M 2
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 05:25 05:27 05:33 05:35 8M 8M 2
GUWAHATI (GHY) 07:28 07:43 07:36 07:51 8M 8M 2
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 08:00 08:05 08:08 08:13 8M 8M 2
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 08:53 08:58 08:59 09:04 6M 6M 2
NALBARI (NLV) 09:14 09:16 09:19 09:21 5M 5M 2
TIHU (TIHU) 09:33 09:35 09:40 09:42 7M 7M 2
PATHSALA (PBL) 09:48 09:50 09:56 09:58 8M 8M 2
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 10:12 10:17 10:20 10:25 8M 8M 2
SORBHOG (SBE) 10:27 10:29 10:35 10:37 8M 8M 2
BONGAIGAON (BNGN) 11:07 11:09 11:12 11:14 5M 5M 2
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 11:35 11:45 11:43 11:53 8M 8M 2
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 12:10 12:12 12:16 12:18 6M 6M 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 12:22 12:24 12:26 12:28 4M 4M 2
KAMAKHYAGURI (KAMG) 12:58 13:00 13:11 13:13 13M 13M 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 13:20 13:25 13:28 13:33 8M 8M 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 14:00 14:05 14:08 14:13 8M 8M 2
FALAKATA (FLK) 14:38 14:40 14:42 14:44 4M 4M 2
DHUPGURI (DQG) 15:12 15:17 15:20 15:25 8M 8M 2
NEW MAYNAGURI (NMX) 15:35 15:37 15:43 15:45 8M 8M 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 15:53 15:55 16:01 16:03 8M 8M 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 16:50 17:05 16:58 17:13 8M 8M 2
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 17:49 17:51 17:57 17:59 8M 8M 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 18:15 18:20 18:23 18:28 8M 8M 2
BARSOI JN (BOE) 19:08 19:10 19:16 19:18 8M 8M 2
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 19:52 19:54 20:00 20:02 8M 8M 2
SAMSI (SM) 20:25 20:27 20:33 20:35 8M 8M 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 22:00 22:10 22:08 22:18 8M 8M 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 22:42 22:47 22:50 22:55 8M 8M 2
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 23:06 23:07 23:14 23:15 8M 8M 2
NIMTITA (NILE) 23:21 23:22 23:29 23:30 8M 8M 2
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 23:43 23:44 23:51 23:52 8M 8M 2
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 00:40 00:48 00:48 00:56 8M 8M 3
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 01:03 01:05 01:11 01:13 8M 8M 3
SALAR (SALE) 01:51 01:53 01:59 02:01 8M 8M 3
KATWA (KWAE) 02:25 02:30 02:33 02:38 8M 8M 3
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 03:02 03:07 03:10 03:15 8M 8M 3
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 03:28 03:30 03:36 03:38 8M 8M 3
BANDEL JN (BDC) 04:30 04:35 04:38 04:43 8M 8M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 06:00 00:00 06:08 00:08 8M 8M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:00 PM