15928 Running Status - DBRG RNY EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHABUA (CHB) Station. From Here Departure at 06:13

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 00:00 05:45 00:00 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHABUA (CHB) 06:08 06:10 06:11 06:13 3M 3M 1
DIBRUGARH (DBRG) 06:45 06:50 06:48 06:53 3M 3M 1
DHAMALGAON (DMGN) 07:02 07:04 07:09 07:11 7M 7M 1
MORANHAT (MRHT) 07:36 07:38 07:39 07:41 3M 3M 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN (SRTN) 08:31 08:36 08:34 08:39 3M 3M 1
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 08:51 08:56 08:54 08:59 3M 3M 1
AMGURI (AGI) 09:22 09:24 09:27 09:29 5M 5M 1
MARIANI JN (MXN) 09:55 10:05 09:58 10:08 3M 3M 1
TITABAR (TTB) 10:18 10:20 10:21 10:23 3M 3M 1
FURKATING JN (FKG) 10:50 10:52 10:53 10:55 3M 3M 1
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 11:26 11:28 11:29 11:31 3M 3M 1
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 11:52 11:53 12:02 12:03 10M 10M 1
DIMAPUR (DMV) 12:10 12:15 12:17 12:22 7M 7M 1
DIPHU (DPU) 13:03 13:05 13:06 13:08 3M 3M 1
LUMDING JN (LMG) 14:00 14:10 14:03 14:13 3M 3M 1
LANKA (LKA) 14:54 14:56 14:57 14:59 3M 3M 1
HOJAI (HJI) 15:10 15:12 15:13 15:15 3M 3M 1
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 15:54 15:56 15:57 15:59 3M 3M 1
JAGI ROAD (JID) 16:36 16:38 16:39 16:41 3M 3M 1
THAKURKUCHI (TKC) 17:23 17:24 17:26 17:27 3M 3M 1
GUWAHATI (GHY) 18:05 18:15 18:08 18:18 3M 3M 1
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 18:30 18:32 18:33 18:35 3M 3M 1
CHANGSARI (CGS) 19:08 19:09 19:11 19:12 3M 3M 1
KENDUKANA (KDKN) 19:24 19:25 19:27 19:28 3M 3M 1
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 19:50 00:00 19:53 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 11:53 AM