15909 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DIBRUGARH (DBRG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
00:00
(0M)
09:35 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
10:30
(0M)
10:40 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
13:46
(0M)
13:56 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
14:50
(0M)
14:52 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
15:21
(0M)
15:23 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
16:05
(0M)
16:10 0M
DIPHU
DPU
16:48
(0M)
16:50 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
17:30
(0M)
17:35 0M
HOJAI
HJI
18:25
(0M)
18:27 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
19:55
(0M)
19:57 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
21:45
(0M)
22:00 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
23:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
00:04
(0M)
00:09 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
01:05
(0M)
01:15 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
01:55
(0M)
01:57 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
02:47
(0M)
02:52 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
03:20
(0M)
03:25 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
05:00
(0M)
05:02 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
06:05
(0M)
06:15 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
06:59
(0M)
07:01 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
07:25
(0M)
07:30 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
08:25
(0M)
08:30 0M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
08:44
(0M)
08:46 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
10:25
(0M)
10:55 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
11:41
(0M)
11:43 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
12:00
(0M)
12:02 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
12:35
(0M)
12:37 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
12:47
(0M)
12:49 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
13:22
(0M)
13:24 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
14:15
(0M)
14:25 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
14:55
(0M)
14:57 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
15:35
(0M)
18:10 0M
MUKTAPUR
MKPR
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
KISHANPUR
KSP
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
RAMBHADDARPUR
RBZ
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
THALWARA
TLWA
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
19:30
(0M)
00:00 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:45
(0M)
17:50 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
19:30
(0M)
19:40 0M
EKMA
EKMA
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
20:50
(0M)
20:55 0M
MAIRWA
MW
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
21:29
(0M)
21:31 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
21:50
(0M)
21:55 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
23:40
(0M)
23:55 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
00:41
(0M)
00:43 0M
BASTI
BST
01:17
(0M)
01:20 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
02:14
(0M)
02:16 0M
GONDA JN
GD
02:50
(0M)
02:55 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:35
(0M)
04:37 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:25
(0M)
05:40 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
HARDOI
HRI
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
08:45
(0M)
08:50 0M
BAREILLY
BE
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
11:30
(0M)
11:32 0M
MORADABAD
MB
12:15
(0M)
12:25 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
13:03
(0M)
13:05 0M
HAPUR
HPU
14:11
(0M)
14:13 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
14:25
(0M)
14:27 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:08
(0M)
15:10 0M
DELHI
DLI
15:55
(0M)
16:10 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
16:21
(0M)
16:23 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
16:36
(0M)
16:38 0M
NANGLOI
NNO
16:47
(0M)
16:49 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
17:00
(0M)
17:02 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
JIND JN
JIND
19:10
(0M)
19:15 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
19:39
(0M)
19:41 0M
TOHANA
TUN
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
20:25
(0M)
20:30 0M
BARETA
BRZ
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
20:55
(0M)
20:57 0M
MANSA
MSZ
21:11
(0M)
21:13 0M
MAUR
MAUR
21:27
(0M)
21:29 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
22:45
(0M)
23:25 0M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
SANGARIA
SGRA
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
01:41
(0M)
01:43 0M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
03:21
(0M)
03:23 0M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
04:01
(0M)
04:03 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
05:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:14 AM