15909 Running Status - ABADH ASSAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LANKA (LKA) Station. From Here Departure at 18:14

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DIBRUGARH (DBRG) 00:00 09:55 00:00 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 10:50 11:00 10:55 11:05 5M 5M 1
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 12:51 12:53 12:56 12:58 5M 5M 1
MARIANI JN (MXN) 13:46 13:56 13:51 14:01 5M 5M 1
FURKATING JN (FKG) 14:50 14:52 14:55 14:57 5M 5M 1
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 15:21 15:23 15:26 15:28 5M 5M 1
DIMAPUR (DMV) 15:55 16:00 16:00 16:05 5M 5M 1
DIPHU (DPU) 16:46 16:48 16:51 16:53 5M 5M 1
LUMDING JN (LMG) 17:30 17:35 17:35 17:40 5M 5M 1
HOJAI (HJI) 18:28 18:30 18:32 18:34 4M 4M 1
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 19:12 19:14 19:17 19:19 5M 5M 1
JAGI ROAD (JID) 19:43 19:45 19:56 19:58 13M 13M 1
GUWAHATI (GHY) 21:43 21:58 21:49 22:04 6M 6M 1
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 22:15 22:20 22:20 22:25 5M 5M 1
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 23:00 23:10 23:05 23:15 5M 5M 1
BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) 00:04 00:09 00:09 00:14 5M 5M 2
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 01:05 01:15 01:10 01:20 5M 5M 2
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 01:43 01:45 01:48 01:50 5M 5M 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) 01:55 01:57 01:59 02:01 4M 4M 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 02:47 02:52 02:52 02:57 5M 5M 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 03:20 03:25 03:25 03:30 5M 5M 2
DHUPGURI (DQG) 04:15 04:20 04:25 04:30 10M 10M 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 05:00 05:02 05:05 05:07 5M 5M 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 06:05 06:15 06:10 06:20 5M 5M 2
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 06:59 07:01 07:12 07:14 13M 13M 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 07:25 07:30 07:37 07:42 12M 12M 2
DALKOLHA (DLK) 07:53 07:55 08:09 08:11 16M 16M 2
BARSOI JN (BOE) 08:25 08:30 08:36 08:41 11M 11M 2
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 08:44 08:46 08:55 08:57 11M 11M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 10:25 10:55 10:30 11:00 5M 5M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 11:42 11:44 11:47 11:49 5M 5M 2
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 11:58 12:00 12:04 12:06 6M 6M 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 12:40 12:42 12:45 12:47 5M 5M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 12:52 12:54 12:57 12:59 5M 5M 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 13:25 13:27 13:27 13:29 2M 2M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 14:15 14:25 14:20 14:30 5M 5M 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 14:51 14:53 14:59 15:01 8M 8M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 15:30 18:10 15:35 18:15 5M 5M 2
MUKTAPUR (MKPR) 18:17 18:18 18:22 18:23 5M 5M 2
KISHANPUR (KSP) 18:26 18:27 18:31 18:32 5M 5M 2
RAMBHADDARPUR (RBZ) 18:35 18:36 18:40 18:41 5M 5M 2
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 18:46 18:47 18:51 18:52 5M 5M 2
THALWARA (TLWA) 18:55 18:56 19:00 19:01 5M 5M 2
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 19:04 19:06 19:09 19:11 5M 5M 2
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 19:30 00:00 19:35 00:05 5M 5M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 16:40 16:45 16:45 16:50 5M 5M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 17:45 17:50 17:50 17:55 5M 5M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 18:00 18:05 18:06 18:11 6M 6M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 19:30 19:40 19:34 19:44 4M 4M 2
EKMA (EKMA) 20:01 20:03 20:14 20:16 13M 13M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 20:50 20:55 20:55 21:00 5M 5M 2
MAIRWA (MW) 21:13 21:15 21:18 21:20 5M 5M 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 21:29 21:31 21:34 21:36 5M 5M 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 21:50 21:55 21:55 22:00 5M 5M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 22:10 22:15 22:18 22:23 8M 8M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 23:40 23:55 23:50 00:05 10M 10M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 00:41 00:43 00:46 00:48 5M 5M 3
BASTI (BST) 01:17 01:20 01:22 01:25 5M 5M 3
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 02:14 02:16 02:19 02:21 5M 5M 3
GONDA JN (GD) 02:50 02:55 02:55 03:00 5M 5M 3
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 03:38 03:40 03:46 03:48 8M 8M 3
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 04:35 04:37 04:40 04:42 5M 5M 3
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 05:25 05:40 05:30 05:45 5M 5M 3
BALAMU JN (BLM) 07:03 07:05 07:08 07:10 5M 5M 3
HARDOI (HRI) 07:38 07:40 07:43 07:45 5M 5M 3
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 09:18 09:20 09:23 09:25 5M 5M 3
BAREILLY (BE) 10:32 10:37 10:37 10:42 5M 5M 3
RAMPUR (RMU) 11:28 11:30 11:34 11:36 6M 6M 3
MORADABAD (MB) 12:15 12:25 12:20 12:30 5M 5M 3
AMROHA (AMRO) 13:03 13:05 13:08 13:10 5M 5M 3
HAPUR (HPU) 14:11 14:13 14:16 14:18 5M 5M 3
PILKHUA (PKW) 14:25 14:27 14:30 14:32 5M 5M 3
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 15:08 15:10 15:13 15:15 5M 5M 3
DELHI (DLI) 15:55 16:10 16:00 16:15 5M 5M 3
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 16:21 16:23 16:26 16:28 5M 5M 3
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 16:36 16:38 16:41 16:43 5M 5M 3
NANGLOI (NNO) 16:47 16:49 16:52 16:54 5M 5M 3
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 17:00 17:02 17:05 17:07 5M 5M 3
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 18:18 18:20 18:23 18:25 5M 5M 3
JIND JN (JIND) 19:02 19:07 19:11 19:16 9M 9M 3
NARWANA JN (NRW) 19:30 19:32 19:40 19:42 10M 10M 3
TOHANA (TUN) 19:50 19:52 20:04 20:06 14M 14M 3
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 20:08 20:10 20:28 20:30 20M 20M 3
BARETA (BRZ) 20:20 20:22 20:43 20:45 23M 23M 3
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 20:35 20:37 20:58 21:00 23M 23M 3
MANSA (MSZ) 20:51 20:53 21:12 21:14 21M 21M 3
MAUR (MAUR) 21:08 21:10 21:30 21:32 22M 22M 3
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 22:30 23:10 22:46 23:26 16M 16M 3
MANDI DABWALI (MBY) 23:56 23:58 00:01 00:03 5M 5M 3
SANGARIA (SGRA) 00:31 00:33 00:44 00:46 13M 13M 4
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) 01:15 01:20 01:20 01:25 5M 5M 4
PILI BANGAN (PGK) 01:41 01:43 01:46 01:48 5M 5M 4
SURATGARH JN (SOG) 02:20 02:25 02:25 02:30 5M 5M 4
MAHAJAN (MHJ) 03:11 03:13 03:25 03:27 14M 14M 4
LUNKARANSAR (LKS) 03:48 03:50 04:04 04:06 16M 16M 4
LALGARH JN (LGH) 05:45 00:00 05:50 00:05 5M 5M 4

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:16 PM