15718 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHOTKHOTI (KHKT) Station. Arrival at 09:07 Departure at 09:07
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MARIANI JN
MXN
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
JORHAT TOWN
JTTN
05:26
(3M)
05:31 3M
BARUA BAMUNGAON
BBGN
06:05
(3M)
06:07 3M
NUMALIGARH
NMGY
06:48
(3M)
06:50 3M
GOLAGHAT
GLGT
07:10
(3M)
07:12 3M
FURKATING JN
FKG
07:38
(3M)
07:40 3M
BARPATHAR
BXP
08:01
(3M)
08:02 3M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
08:13
(3M)
08:14 3M
NAOJAN
NJN
08:25
(3M)
08:26 3M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
08:40
(3M)
08:41 3M
DIMAPUR
DMV
09:27
(3M)
09:37 3M
DHANSIRI
DSR
09:55
(3M)
09:56 3M
DIPHU
DPU
10:35
(3M)
10:37 3M
BAR LANGFER S
BRLF
11:02
(3M)
11:03 3M
LUMDING JN
LMG
11:12
(3M)
11:22 3M
LAMSAKHANG
LKG
11:48
(3M)
11:49 3M
LANKA
LKA
12:08
(3M)
12:10 3M
HOJAI
HJI
12:24
(3M)
12:26 3M
JUGIJAN
JGJN
12:33
(3M)
12:34 3M
JAMUNAMUKH
JMK
12:49
(3M)
12:51 3M
KAMPUR
KWM
13:04
(3M)
13:05 3M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
13:22
(3M)
13:27 3M
JAGI ROAD
JID
14:04
(3M)
14:06 3M
DIGARU
DGU
14:27
(3M)
14:28 3M
NARANGI
NNGE
14:59
(3M)
15:00 3M
GUWAHATI
GHY
15:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:09 AM