15716 Running Status - GARIB NAWAJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DASNA (DS) Station. From Here Departure at 21:31

Train is running Late (20M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AJMER (AII) 00:00 11:50 00:00 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 12:55 12:57 13:15 13:17 20M 20M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 20M 20M 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 16:24 16:27 16:44 16:47 20M 20M 1
REWARI (RE) 17:57 18:02 18:17 18:22 20M 20M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 18:38 18:40 18:58 19:00 20M 20M 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 18:57 18:59 19:17 19:19 20M 20M 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 19:33 19:35 19:53 19:55 20M 20M 1
DELHI (DLI) 20:00 20:30 20:20 20:50 20M 20M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 23:50 23:58 00:06 00:14 16M 16M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 01:21 01:23 01:55 01:57 34M 34M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 02:27 02:29 03:03 03:05 36M 36M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 05:20 05:35 05:26 05:41 6M 6M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 07:01 07:02 07:33 07:34 32M 32M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 07:38 07:40 08:10 08:12 32M 32M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 10:04 10:29 10:39 11:04 35M 35M 2
AZAMGARH (AMH) 11:25 11:30 11:56 12:01 31M 31M 2
MAU JN (MAU) 12:35 12:45 13:07 13:17 32M 32M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 14:15 14:20 14:32 14:37 17M 17M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 16:05 16:20 16:44 16:59 39M 39M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 17:13 17:15 17:49 17:51 36M 36M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 17:25 17:30 18:04 18:09 39M 39M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 20:15 20:25 20:47 20:57 32M 32M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 22:03 22:05 23:10 23:12 67M 67M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 00:25 00:45 00:56 01:16 31M 31M 3
BARSOI JN (BOE) 02:22 02:24 02:42 02:44 20M 20M 3
DALKOLHA (DLK) 02:47 02:49 03:07 03:09 20M 20M 3
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 03:15 00:00 03:49 00:34 34M 34M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:37 PM