15715 Running Status - GARIB NAWAJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHURAHAT (KRT) Station. From Here Departure at 20:46

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 06:24 06:26 06:27 06:29 3M 3M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 06:50 06:52 06:53 06:55 3M 3M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 09:00 09:15 09:03 09:18 3M 3M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 10:01 10:03 10:04 10:06 3M 3M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 12:40 12:50 12:43 12:53 3M 3M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 14:58 15:03 15:01 15:06 3M 3M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 15:13 15:15 15:16 15:18 3M 3M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 17:00 17:10 17:03 17:13 3M 3M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 18:40 18:45 18:43 18:48 3M 3M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 20:15 20:30 20:18 20:33 3M 3M 1
AZAMGARH (AMH) 21:25 21:30 21:28 21:33 3M 3M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 23:10 23:40 23:13 23:43 3M 3M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 01:35 01:40 01:38 01:43 3M 3M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 02:23 02:25 02:26 02:28 3M 3M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 04:45 04:55 04:48 04:58 3M 3M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 07:23 07:25 07:26 07:28 3M 3M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 08:25 08:27 08:28 08:30 3M 3M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 10:00 10:08 10:03 10:11 3M 3M 2
DELHI (DLI) 13:10 13:30 13:13 13:33 3M 3M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 13:45 13:47 13:48 13:50 3M 3M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 14:02 14:04 14:05 14:07 3M 3M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 14:20 14:22 14:23 14:25 3M 3M 2
REWARI (RE) 15:20 15:22 15:23 15:25 3M 3M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 20:20 20:22 20:23 20:25 3M 3M 2
AJMER (AII) 22:00 00:00 22:03 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:57 PM