15714 Running Status - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MOR (MOR) Station. From Here Departure at 15:43

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 14:15 00:00 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 14:31 14:33 14:42 14:44 11M 11M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 15:00 15:02 15:11 15:13 11M 11M 1
BARH (BARH) 15:14 15:16 15:25 15:27 11M 11M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 15:40 15:42 15:52 15:54 12M 12M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 16:50 16:55 17:01 17:06 11M 11M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 17:11 17:13 17:18 17:20 7M 7M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 17:26 17:28 17:33 17:35 7M 7M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 17:58 18:00 18:05 18:07 7M 7M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 18:08 18:10 18:18 18:20 10M 10M 1
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 18:22 18:24 18:34 18:36 12M 12M 1
PASRAHA (PSR) 19:00 19:02 19:14 19:16 14M 14M 1
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 19:17 19:19 19:34 19:36 17M 17M 1
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 19:29 19:31 19:46 19:48 17M 17M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 19:46 19:48 20:04 20:06 18M 18M 1
KURSELA (KUE) 20:08 20:10 20:26 20:28 18M 18M 1
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 20:28 20:30 20:35 20:37 7M 7M 1
SEMAPUR (SMO) 20:59 21:01 21:10 21:12 11M 11M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 21:30 00:00 21:41 00:11 11M 11M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 03:52 PM