15708 Running Status - ASR KIR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DANWAR (DAR) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 07:10 00:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANDIALA (JNL) 07:24 07:26 09:36 09:38 132M 132M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 07:43 07:45 09:55 09:57 132M 132M 1
KARTARPUR (KRE) 08:06 08:08 10:18 10:20 132M 132M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 08:30 08:35 10:42 10:47 132M 132M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 08:43 08:45 10:55 10:57 132M 132M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 08:58 09:00 11:10 11:12 132M 132M 1
GORAYA (GRY) 09:11 09:12 11:23 11:24 132M 132M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 09:23 09:25 11:35 11:37 132M 132M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 09:50 10:00 12:02 12:12 132M 132M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 10:38 10:40 12:50 12:52 132M 132M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 10:54 10:56 13:06 13:08 132M 132M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 11:15 11:17 13:27 13:29 132M 132M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 11:55 12:00 14:07 14:12 132M 132M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 12:53 12:55 15:05 15:07 132M 132M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 13:22 13:24 15:34 15:36 132M 132M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 13:54 13:56 16:06 16:08 132M 132M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 14:40 14:42 16:52 16:54 132M 132M 1
DELHI (DLI) 15:05 15:20 17:17 17:32 132M 132M 1
AISHBAGH (ASH) 00:22 00:32 01:23 01:33 61M 61M 2
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 00:49 00:52 01:44 01:47 55M 55M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 01:35 01:37 02:23 02:25 48M 48M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 02:55 03:00 03:31 03:36 36M 36M 2
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 03:24 03:26 03:56 03:58 32M 32M 2
BASTI (BST) 04:17 04:20 04:38 04:41 21M 21M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 04:43 04:45 05:02 05:04 19M 19M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 05:45 06:00 05:54 06:09 9M 9M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 06:48 06:50 09:00 09:02 132M 132M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 07:53 07:58 10:05 10:10 132M 132M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 09:35 09:50 11:47 12:02 132M 132M 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 10:23 10:25 12:35 12:37 132M 132M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 10:50 10:55 13:02 13:07 132M 132M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 11:05 11:10 13:17 13:22 132M 132M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 12:10 12:15 14:22 14:27 132M 132M 2
DHOLI (DOL) 12:36 12:38 14:48 14:50 132M 132M 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 12:51 12:53 15:03 15:05 132M 132M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 13:35 13:40 15:47 15:52 132M 132M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 15:15 15:25 17:27 17:37 132M 132M 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 15:43 15:48 17:55 18:00 132M 132M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 16:27 16:32 18:39 18:44 132M 132M 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 16:42 16:44 18:54 18:56 132M 132M 2
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 17:21 17:23 19:33 19:35 132M 132M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 17:38 17:40 19:50 19:52 132M 132M 2
KURSELA (KUE) 18:16 18:18 20:28 20:30 132M 132M 2
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 18:48 18:50 21:00 21:02 132M 132M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 19:55 00:00 22:07 02:12 132M 132M 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 07:18 PM