15620 Running Status - KYQ GYA WKLY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KAMAKHYAGURI (KAMG) Station. From Here Departure at 11:43

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOALPARA TOWN (GLPT) 08:55 08:57 08:58 09:00 3M 3M 1
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 10:25 10:30 10:28 10:33 3M 3M 1
KOKRAJHAR (KOJ) 10:56 10:58 10:59 11:01 3M 3M 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 12:00 12:05 12:03 12:08 3M 3M 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 12:30 12:35 12:33 12:38 3M 3M 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 15:25 15:40 15:28 15:43 3M 3M 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 16:45 16:50 16:48 16:53 3M 3M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 17:35 17:37 17:44 17:46 9M 9M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 20:05 20:30 20:08 20:33 3M 3M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:02 21:04 21:08 21:10 6M 6M 1
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 21:36 21:38 21:40 21:42 4M 4M 1
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 22:35 22:40 22:45 22:50 10M 10M 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 23:53 23:58 00:21 00:26 28M 28M 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 01:02 01:07 01:20 01:25 18M 18M 2
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 01:26 01:27 01:51 01:52 25M 25M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 02:45 02:50 02:48 02:53 3M 3M 2
SHEIKPURA (SHK) 03:17 03:19 03:22 03:24 5M 5M 2
WARIS ALEGANJ (WRS) 03:42 03:44 03:45 03:47 3M 3M 2
NAWADAH (NWD) 04:02 04:04 04:09 04:11 7M 7M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 05:40 00:00 05:43 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:40 PM