15618 Running Status - DONYI POLO EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AGTHORI (AGT) Station. From Here Departure at 03:44

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) 00:00 18:45 00:00 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUMTO (GMTO) 18:57 18:59 18:58 19:00 1M 1M 1
HARMUTI (HMY) 19:15 19:20 19:16 19:21 1M 1M 1
TATIBAHAR (TBH) 19:38 19:40 19:39 19:41 1M 1M 1
GOHPUR (GPZ) 20:05 20:07 20:06 20:08 1M 1M 1
VISWANATH CHRLI (VNE) 21:14 21:16 21:15 21:17 1M 1M 1
RANGAPARA NORTH (RPAN) 22:35 22:45 22:36 22:46 1M 1M 1
DHEKIAJULI ROAD (DKJR) 23:16 23:18 23:17 23:19 1M 1M 1
UDALGURI (ULG) 00:25 00:27 00:26 00:28 1M 1M 2
TANGLA (TNL) 00:54 00:56 00:55 00:57 1M 1M 2
RANGIYA JN (RNY) 01:55 02:20 01:56 02:21 1M 1M 2
CHANGSARI (CGS) 03:35 03:37 03:36 03:38 1M 1M 2
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 04:00 04:05 04:01 04:06 1M 1M 2
GUWAHATI (GHY) 04:25 00:00 04:26 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:00 AM