15606 Running Status - GHY INTERCITY Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JORHAT TOWN (JTTN) Station. From Here Departure at 18:53

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DIBRUGARH (DBRG) 00:00 14:25 00:00 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORANHAT (MRHT) 14:56 14:58 14:57 14:59 1M 1M 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN (SRTN) 15:33 15:35 15:34 15:36 1M 1M 1
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 16:00 16:05 16:01 16:06 1M 1M 1
NAMTIALI (NMT) 16:20 16:22 16:21 16:23 1M 1M 1
AMGURI (AGI) 16:38 16:40 16:39 16:41 1M 1M 1
NAKACHARI (NCH) 17:10 17:12 17:11 17:13 1M 1M 1
MARIANI JN (MXN) 17:45 18:00 17:46 18:01 1M 1M 1
CINNAMARA (CMA) 18:33 18:35 18:34 18:36 1M 1M 1
JORHAT TOWN (JTTN) 18:47 18:52 18:48 18:53 1M 1M 1
ROWRIAH SDG (RWH) 19:01 19:02 19:02 19:03 1M 1M 1
BHALUKMARA (BLMR) 19:13 19:15 19:14 19:16 1M 1M 1
BARUA BAMUNGAON (BBGN) 19:38 19:40 19:39 19:41 1M 1M 1
RANGALITING (RNGG) 19:50 19:51 19:51 19:52 1M 1M 1
BADULIPAR (BLPR) 19:59 20:00 20:00 20:01 1M 1M 1
KHUMTAI (KUTI) 20:07 20:08 20:08 20:09 1M 1M 1
NUMALIGARH (NMGY) 20:13 20:15 20:14 20:16 1M 1M 1
GOLAGHAT (GLGT) 20:35 20:37 20:36 20:38 1M 1M 1
FURKATING JN (FKG) 21:20 21:55 21:21 21:56 1M 1M 1
BARPATHAR (BXP) 22:17 22:18 22:18 22:19 1M 1M 1
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 22:31 22:32 22:32 22:33 1M 1M 1
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 22:54 22:55 22:55 22:56 1M 1M 1
DIMAPUR (DMV) 23:05 23:15 23:06 23:16 1M 1M 1
DIPHU (DPU) 00:12 00:13 00:13 00:14 1M 1M 2
LUMDING JN (LMG) 00:50 01:00 00:51 01:01 1M 1M 2
LANKA (LKA) 01:38 01:39 01:39 01:40 1M 1M 2
HOJAI (HJI) 01:56 01:57 01:57 01:58 1M 1M 2
KAMPUR (KWM) 02:43 02:44 02:44 02:45 1M 1M 2
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 03:01 03:03 03:02 03:04 1M 1M 2
JAGI ROAD (JID) 03:46 03:47 03:47 03:48 1M 1M 2
GUWAHATI (GHY) 05:50 05:51 05:51 05:52 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:03 PM