15604 Running Status - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SARUPATHAR (SZR) Station. From Here Departure at 22:44

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LEDO (LEDO) 00:00 14:55 00:00 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARGHERITA (MRG) 15:07 15:09 15:19 15:21 12M 12M 1
DIGBOI (DBY) 15:27 15:29 15:39 15:41 12M 12M 1
MAKUM JN (MJN) 16:01 16:03 16:13 16:15 12M 12M 1
TINSUKIA JN (TSK) 16:15 16:20 16:27 16:32 12M 12M 1
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 16:30 16:40 16:42 16:52 12M 12M 1
DULIAJAN (DJG) 16:59 17:01 17:11 17:13 12M 12M 1
NAHARKATIYA (NHK) 17:11 17:13 17:23 17:25 12M 12M 1
NAMRUP (NAM) 17:25 17:27 17:37 17:39 12M 12M 1
BORHAT (BFD) 17:35 17:37 17:47 17:49 12M 12M 1
SAPEKHATI (SPK) 17:50 17:52 18:02 18:04 12M 12M 1
BHOJO (BOJ) 18:05 18:07 18:17 18:19 12M 12M 1
SAFRAI (SFR) 18:18 18:20 18:30 18:32 12M 12M 1
LAKSWA (LXA) 18:31 18:33 18:43 18:45 12M 12M 1
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 18:48 18:50 19:00 19:02 12M 12M 1
NAMTIALI (NMT) 19:04 19:06 19:16 19:18 12M 12M 1
AMGURI (AGI) 19:21 19:23 19:33 19:35 12M 12M 1
NAKACHARI (NCH) 19:40 19:42 19:52 19:54 12M 12M 1
MARIANI JN (MXN) 20:10 20:20 20:22 20:32 12M 12M 1
TITABAR (TTB) 20:33 20:35 20:45 20:47 12M 12M 1
KAMARBANDHA ALI (KXL) 20:50 20:52 21:02 21:04 12M 12M 1
FURKATING JN (FKG) 21:20 21:55 21:32 22:07 12M 12M 1
BARPATHAR (BXP) 22:16 22:18 22:28 22:30 12M 12M 1
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 22:30 22:32 22:42 22:44 12M 12M 1
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 22:53 22:55 23:10 23:12 17M 17M 1
DIMAPUR (DMV) 23:15 23:25 23:26 23:36 11M 11M 1
DIPHU (DPU) 00:11 00:13 00:21 00:23 10M 10M 2
LUMDING JN (LMG) 00:50 01:00 01:07 01:17 17M 17M 2
LANKA (LKA) 01:37 01:39 01:56 01:58 19M 19M 2
HOJAI (HJI) 01:55 01:57 02:17 02:19 22M 22M 2
KAMPUR (KWM) 02:42 02:44 02:53 02:55 11M 11M 2
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 03:01 03:03 03:08 03:10 7M 7M 2
JAGI ROAD (JID) 03:45 03:47 03:57 03:59 12M 12M 2
NARANGI (NNGE) 05:10 05:12 05:22 05:24 12M 12M 2
GUWAHATI (GHY) 05:50 00:00 06:02 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:54 PM