15603 Running Status - INTER CITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LANGCHOLIET (LCT) Station. From Here Departure at 00:59

Train is running Late (20M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUWAHATI (GHY) 00:00 20:40 00:00 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARANGI (NNGE) 20:53 20:55 21:13 21:15 20M 20M 1
JAGI ROAD (JID) 21:43 21:45 22:03 22:05 20M 20M 1
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 22:14 22:16 22:34 22:36 20M 20M 1
KAMPUR (KWM) 22:33 22:35 22:53 22:55 20M 20M 1
HOJAI (HJI) 22:58 23:00 23:18 23:20 20M 20M 1
LANKA (LKA) 23:14 23:16 23:34 23:36 20M 20M 1
LUMDING JN (LMG) 00:15 00:25 00:35 00:45 20M 20M 2
DIPHU (DPU) 01:06 01:08 01:22 01:24 16M 16M 2
DIMAPUR (DMV) 01:52 02:02 02:01 02:11 9M 9M 2
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 02:29 02:31 02:49 02:51 20M 20M 2
SARUPATHAR (SZR) 02:52 02:54 03:12 03:14 20M 20M 2
BARPATHAR (BXP) 03:06 03:08 03:26 03:28 20M 20M 2
FURKATING JN (FKG) 03:55 04:05 04:15 04:25 20M 20M 2
KAMARBANDHA ALI (KXL) 04:16 04:18 04:36 04:38 20M 20M 2
TITABAR (TTB) 04:35 04:37 04:55 04:57 20M 20M 2
MARIANI JN (MXN) 04:55 05:05 05:15 05:25 20M 20M 2
NAKACHARI (NCH) 05:19 05:21 05:39 05:41 20M 20M 2
AMGURI (AGI) 05:38 05:40 05:58 06:00 20M 20M 2
NAMTIALI (NMT) 05:51 05:53 06:11 06:13 20M 20M 2
SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR) 06:08 06:10 06:28 06:30 20M 20M 2
LAKSWA (LXA) 06:24 06:26 06:44 06:46 20M 20M 2
SAFRAI (SFR) 06:37 06:39 06:57 06:59 20M 20M 2
BHOJO (BOJ) 06:50 06:52 07:10 07:12 20M 20M 2
SAPEKHATI (SPK) 07:05 07:07 07:25 07:27 20M 20M 2
BORHAT (BFD) 07:30 07:32 07:50 07:52 20M 20M 2
NAMRUP (NAM) 07:40 07:42 08:00 08:02 20M 20M 2
NAHARKATIYA (NHK) 07:54 07:56 08:14 08:16 20M 20M 2
DULIAJAN (DJG) 08:06 08:08 08:26 08:28 20M 20M 2
NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK) 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 20M 20M 2
TINSUKIA JN (TSK) 09:11 09:16 09:31 09:36 20M 20M 2
MAKUM JN (MJN) 09:28 09:30 09:48 09:50 20M 20M 2
DIGBOI (DBY) 10:05 10:07 10:25 10:27 20M 20M 2
MARGHERITA (MRG) 10:25 10:27 10:45 10:47 20M 20M 2
LEDO (LEDO) 10:55 00:00 11:15 00:20 20M 20M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:22 AM