15550 Running Status - PNBE JYG INT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MADHUBANI (MBI) Station. From Here Departure at 23:49

Train is running Late (115M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 16:05 16:10 18:00 18:05 115M 115M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 16:40 16:42 18:35 18:37 115M 115M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 16:52 16:57 18:47 18:52 115M 115M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 18:35 18:40 20:30 20:35 115M 115M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 19:40 20:05 21:35 22:00 115M 115M 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 20:50 20:55 22:45 22:50 115M 115M 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 21:20 21:22 23:15 23:17 115M 115M 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 21:51 21:54 23:46 23:49 115M 115M 1
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 23:00 00:00 00:45 01:45 105M 105M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:30 AM