15549 Running Status - JYG PNBE INT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) Station. From Here Departure at 09:38

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 00:00 05:10 00:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 05:35 05:38 05:38 05:41 3M 3M 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 05:57 05:59 06:00 06:02 3M 3M 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 06:25 06:30 06:28 06:33 3M 3M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 08:00 08:25 08:03 08:28 3M 3M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 09:30 09:35 09:33 09:38 3M 3M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 10:40 10:45 10:43 10:48 3M 3M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 10:55 11:00 10:58 11:03 3M 3M 1
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 12:30 12:35 12:33 12:38 3M 3M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 13:40 00:00 13:43 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:17 AM