15484 Running Status - MAHANANDA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHEERPUR (BEP) Station. From Here Departure at 20:40

Train is running Late (130M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 06:35 00:00 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 06:49 06:51 08:59 09:01 130M 130M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 07:22 07:24 09:32 09:34 130M 130M 1
CHOLA (CHL) 08:06 08:08 10:16 10:18 130M 130M 1
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 08:21 08:23 10:31 10:33 130M 130M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 09:00 09:05 11:10 11:15 130M 130M 1
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 09:27 09:29 11:37 11:39 130M 130M 1
JALESAR ROAD (JLS) 09:46 09:48 11:56 11:58 130M 130M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 11:00 11:05 13:10 13:15 130M 130M 1
FIROZABAD (FZD) 11:18 11:23 13:28 13:33 130M 130M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 11:40 11:45 13:50 13:55 130M 130M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 12:21 12:26 14:31 14:36 130M 130M 1
BHARTHANA (BNT) 12:48 12:49 14:58 14:59 130M 130M 1
ACHALDA (ULD) 13:07 13:08 15:17 15:18 130M 130M 1
PHAPHUND (PHD) 13:24 13:25 15:34 15:35 130M 130M 1
JHINJHAK (JJK) 13:42 13:43 15:52 15:53 130M 130M 1
RURA (RURA) 14:00 14:01 16:10 16:11 130M 130M 1
(PNKD) 14:30 14:31 16:40 16:41 130M 130M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 15:12 15:20 17:22 17:30 130M 130M 1
FATEHPUR (FTP) 16:20 16:25 18:30 18:35 130M 130M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 17:55 18:05 20:05 20:15 130M 130M 1
NAINI (NYN) 18:18 18:20 20:28 20:30 130M 130M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 19:13 19:15 21:49 21:51 156M 156M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 19:30 19:35 22:04 22:09 154M 154M 1
(DDU) 20:58 21:13 23:33 23:48 155M 155M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 22:20 22:22 02:06 02:08 226M 226M 1
ARA (ARA) 23:08 23:10 03:06 03:08 238M 238M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 23:48 23:50 03:54 03:56 246M 246M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:20 00:30 04:17 04:27 237M 237M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 01:08 01:10 05:42 05:44 274M 274M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 02:00 02:02 06:19 06:21 259M 259M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 04:05 04:10 07:05 07:10 180M 180M 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 04:26 04:28 07:21 07:23 175M 175M 2
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 04:47 04:49 07:48 07:50 181M 181M 2
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 04:56 04:58 07:57 07:59 181M 181M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 05:25 05:30 08:15 08:20 170M 170M 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 05:40 05:42 08:31 08:33 171M 171M 2
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 05:52 05:54 08:45 08:47 173M 173M 2
PASRAHA (PSR) 06:09 06:11 09:31 09:33 202M 202M 2
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 06:27 06:29 09:49 09:51 202M 202M 2
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 06:39 06:41 10:02 10:04 203M 203M 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 06:59 07:01 10:21 10:23 202M 202M 2
KURSELA (KUE) 07:29 07:31 10:40 10:42 191M 191M 2
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 08:38 08:40 11:45 11:47 187M 187M 2
SEMAPUR (SMO) 08:59 09:01 11:33 11:35 154M 154M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 09:25 09:50 11:44 12:09 139M 139M 2
LABHA (LAV) 10:15 10:17 12:35 12:37 140M 140M 2
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 10:41 10:43 12:57 12:59 136M 136M 2
BARSOI JN (BOE) 10:56 10:58 12:39 12:41 103M 103M 2
DALKOLHA (DLK) 11:35 11:37 13:35 13:37 120M 120M 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 12:05 12:10 14:09 14:14 124M 124M 2
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 12:34 12:36 14:30 14:32 116M 116M 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 14:35 14:45 16:05 16:15 90M 90M 2
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 15:10 15:20 16:56 17:06 106M 106M 2
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 16:19 16:24 18:02 18:07 103M 103M 2
BINNAGURI (BNV) 17:48 17:53 19:40 19:45 112M 112M 2
DALGAON (DLO) 18:07 18:09 19:58 20:00 111M 111M 2
HASIMARA (HSA) 18:58 19:00 20:33 20:35 95M 95M 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 20:10 00:00 21:35 01:25 85M 85M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:45 PM