15483 Running Status - MAHANANDA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANIYAN (MIYN) Station. From Here Departure at 18:17

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 00:00 09:25 00:00 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HASIMARA (HSA) 10:05 10:07 10:18 10:20 13M 13M 1
DALGAON (DLO) 10:35 10:37 10:48 10:50 13M 13M 1
BINNAGURI (BNV) 10:47 10:52 11:00 11:05 13M 13M 1
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 11:42 11:47 11:55 12:00 13M 13M 1
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 13:38 13:43 13:51 13:56 13M 13M 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 14:05 14:15 14:18 14:28 13M 13M 1
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 14:59 15:01 15:12 15:14 13M 13M 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 15:25 15:30 15:38 15:43 13M 13M 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 15:53 15:55 16:06 16:08 13M 13M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 16:18 16:20 16:31 16:33 13M 13M 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 16:33 16:35 16:46 16:48 13M 13M 1
LABHA (LAV) 17:05 17:07 17:18 17:20 13M 13M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 18:30 19:00 18:43 19:13 13M 13M 1
SEMAPUR (SMO) 19:13 19:15 19:18 19:20 5M 5M 1
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 19:26 19:28 19:39 19:41 13M 13M 1
KURSELA (KUE) 19:43 19:45 19:56 19:58 13M 13M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 20:06 20:08 20:19 20:21 13M 13M 1
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 20:23 20:25 20:36 20:38 13M 13M 1
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 20:34 20:36 20:47 20:49 13M 13M 1
PASRAHA (PSR) 20:50 20:52 21:03 21:05 13M 13M 1
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 21:07 21:09 21:20 21:22 13M 13M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 21:21 21:23 21:34 21:36 13M 13M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 21:33 21:35 21:46 21:48 13M 13M 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 21:46 21:48 21:59 22:01 13M 13M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 21:57 21:59 22:10 22:12 13M 13M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 22:23 22:25 22:37 22:39 14M 14M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 23:00 23:05 23:13 23:18 13M 13M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 00:01 00:03 00:14 00:16 13M 13M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 00:29 00:31 00:42 00:44 13M 13M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 01:10 01:20 01:23 01:33 13M 13M 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 01:43 01:45 01:58 02:00 15M 15M 2
ARA (ARA) 02:13 02:15 02:24 02:26 11M 11M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 03:12 03:14 03:35 03:37 23M 23M 2
(DDU) 05:32 05:42 05:45 05:55 13M 13M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 07:00 07:05 07:08 07:13 8M 8M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 07:16 07:18 07:21 07:23 5M 5M 2
NAINI (NYN) 08:18 08:20 08:23 08:25 5M 5M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:40 08:50 08:53 09:03 13M 13M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 10:38 10:40 10:46 10:48 8M 8M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:15 12:25 12:28 12:38 13M 13M 2
(PNKD) 12:50 12:52 12:56 12:58 6M 6M 2
RURA (RURA) 13:44 13:46 13:57 13:59 13M 13M 2
JHINJHAK (JJK) 14:05 14:07 14:18 14:20 13M 13M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 14:23 14:25 14:36 14:38 13M 13M 2
ACHALDA (ULD) 14:40 14:42 14:53 14:55 13M 13M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 14:59 15:01 15:12 15:14 13M 13M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 15:18 15:23 15:31 15:36 13M 13M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 16:04 16:09 16:17 16:22 13M 13M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 16:26 16:31 16:39 16:44 13M 13M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 17:35 17:40 17:48 17:53 13M 13M 2
JALESAR ROAD (JLS) 18:10 18:12 18:23 18:25 13M 13M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 18:28 18:30 18:41 18:43 13M 13M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 18:55 19:00 19:08 19:13 13M 13M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 19:50 19:52 19:55 19:57 5M 5M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:45 21:47 21:58 22:00 13M 13M 2
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 22:06 22:08 22:19 22:21 13M 13M 2
DELHI (DLI) 22:40 00:00 22:53 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:49 PM