15483 Running Status - MAHANANDA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SANJAY GRAM (SJGM) Station. From Here Departure at 16:54

Train is running Late (45M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 00:00 09:25 00:00 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HASIMARA (HSA) 10:05 10:07 10:50 10:52 45M 45M 1
DALGAON (DLO) 10:35 10:37 11:20 11:22 45M 45M 1
BINNAGURI (BNV) 10:47 10:52 11:32 11:37 45M 45M 1
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 11:42 11:47 12:27 12:32 45M 45M 1
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 13:38 13:43 14:23 14:28 45M 45M 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 14:05 14:15 14:50 15:00 45M 45M 1
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 14:59 15:01 15:44 15:46 45M 45M 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 15:25 15:30 16:10 16:15 45M 45M 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 15:53 15:55 16:38 16:40 45M 45M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 16:18 16:20 17:02 17:04 44M 44M 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 16:33 16:35 17:22 17:24 49M 49M 1
LABHA (LAV) 17:05 17:07 18:00 18:02 55M 55M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:45 45M 45M 1
SEMAPUR (SMO) 19:13 19:15 19:58 20:00 45M 45M 1
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 19:26 19:28 19:33 19:35 7M 7M 1
KURSELA (KUE) 19:43 19:45 19:50 19:52 7M 7M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 20:06 20:08 20:12 20:14 6M 6M 1
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 20:23 20:25 20:34 20:36 11M 11M 1
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 20:34 20:36 20:47 20:49 13M 13M 1
PASRAHA (PSR) 20:50 20:52 21:03 21:05 13M 13M 1
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 21:07 21:09 21:18 21:20 11M 11M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 21:21 21:23 21:34 21:36 13M 13M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 21:33 21:35 21:46 21:48 13M 13M 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 21:46 21:48 22:03 22:05 17M 17M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 21:57 21:59 22:12 22:14 15M 15M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 22:23 22:25 23:08 23:10 45M 45M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 23:00 23:05 23:45 23:50 45M 45M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 00:01 00:03 00:46 00:48 45M 45M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 00:29 00:31 01:14 01:16 45M 45M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 01:10 01:20 01:27 01:37 17M 17M 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 01:43 01:45 02:19 02:21 36M 36M 2
ARA (ARA) 02:13 02:15 02:59 03:01 46M 46M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 03:12 03:14 03:53 03:55 41M 41M 2
(DDU) 05:32 05:42 05:39 05:49 7M 7M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 07:00 07:05 07:14 07:19 14M 14M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 07:16 07:18 07:32 07:34 16M 16M 2
NAINI (NYN) 08:18 08:20 09:18 09:20 60M 60M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:40 08:50 09:54 10:04 74M 74M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 10:38 10:40 11:58 12:00 80M 80M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:15 12:25 13:24 13:34 69M 69M 2
(PNKD) 12:50 12:52 14:01 14:03 71M 71M 2
RURA (RURA) 13:44 13:46 15:03 15:05 79M 79M 2
JHINJHAK (JJK) 14:05 14:07 15:32 15:34 87M 87M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 14:23 14:25 15:54 15:56 91M 91M 2
ACHALDA (ULD) 14:40 14:42 16:10 16:12 90M 90M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 14:59 15:01 16:26 16:28 87M 87M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 15:18 15:23 16:44 16:49 86M 86M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 16:04 16:09 17:54 17:59 110M 110M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 16:26 16:31 18:09 18:14 103M 103M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 17:35 17:40 19:02 19:07 87M 87M 2
JALESAR ROAD (JLS) 18:10 18:12 19:52 19:54 102M 102M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 18:28 18:30 20:10 20:12 102M 102M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 18:55 19:00 20:51 20:56 116M 116M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 19:50 19:52 21:30 21:32 100M 100M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 21:45 21:47 22:10 22:12 25M 25M 2
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 22:06 22:08 22:29 22:31 23M 23M 2
DELHI (DLI) 22:40 00:00 22:58 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:55 PM