15483 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:00
(0M)
09:25 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
10:05
(0M)
10:07 0M
DALGAON
DLO
10:34
(0M)
10:36 0M
BINNAGURI
BNV
10:47
(0M)
10:52 0M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
11:35
(0M)
11:40 0M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
13:33
(0M)
13:38 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
14:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
14:54
(0M)
14:56 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
15:20
(0M)
15:25 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
16:15
(0M)
16:17 0M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
16:31
(0M)
16:33 0M
LABHA
LAV
17:00
(0M)
17:02 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
18:30
(0M)
19:00 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
19:26
(0M)
19:28 0M
KURSELA
KUE
19:42
(0M)
19:44 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
20:22
(0M)
20:24 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
20:32
(0M)
20:34 0M
PASRAHA
PSR
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
21:05
(0M)
21:07 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
21:19
(0M)
21:21 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
21:32
(0M)
21:34 0M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
21:45
(0M)
21:47 0M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
21:56
(0M)
21:58 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
22:14
(0M)
22:16 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
00:01
(0M)
00:03 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
00:32
(0M)
00:34 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
01:30
(0M)
01:40 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
01:55
(0M)
01:57 0M
ARA
ARA
02:25
(0M)
02:27 0M
BUXAR
BXR
03:12
(0M)
03:14 0M

DDU
05:32
(0M)
05:42 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
NAINI
NYN
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:40
(0M)
08:55 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:15
(0M)
12:25 0M

PNKD
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
RURA
RURA
13:44
(0M)
13:46 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
14:23
(0M)
14:25 0M
ACHALDA
ULD
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
14:59
(0M)
15:01 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
15:18
(0M)
15:23 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
16:04
(0M)
16:09 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
16:26
(0M)
16:31 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:35
(0M)
17:45 0M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
18:55
(0M)
19:00 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
21:45
(0M)
21:47 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
22:04
(0M)
22:06 0M
DELHI
DLI
22:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:38 AM