15280 Running Status - POORABIYA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PITAMBARPUR (PMR) Station. From Here Departure at 22:51

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 17:10 00:00 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 17:45 17:47 18:11 18:13 26M 26M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 20:31 20:39 20:57 21:05 26M 26M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 22:09 22:11 22:35 22:37 26M 26M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 23:14 23:16 23:34 23:36 20M 20M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 01:55 02:05 02:21 02:31 26M 26M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 04:45 04:55 05:11 05:21 26M 26M 2
BASTI (BST) 06:40 06:43 07:06 07:09 26M 26M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 08:05 08:15 08:31 08:41 26M 26M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 08:58 09:00 09:07 09:09 9M 9M 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 09:25 09:30 09:31 09:36 6M 6M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 10:15 10:20 10:36 10:41 21M 21M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 11:55 12:05 12:21 12:31 26M 26M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 13:15 13:17 13:41 13:43 26M 26M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 13:27 13:32 13:53 13:58 26M 26M 2
SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) 14:19 14:21 14:27 14:29 8M 8M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 15:35 15:45 15:50 16:00 15M 15M 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 16:03 16:05 16:18 16:20 15M 15M 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 17:05 17:10 17:31 17:36 26M 26M 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 17:40 17:42 18:06 18:08 26M 26M 2
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 18:06 18:08 18:30 18:32 24M 24M 2
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 19:00 00:00 19:05 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:54 PM