15273 Running Status - SATYAGRAH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RASURIYA (RYS) Station. From Here Departure at 04:10

Train is running Late (121M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 00:00 08:30 00:00 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 08:40 08:42 10:41 10:43 121M 121M 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 09:09 09:11 11:10 11:12 121M 121M 1
MAJHOWLIA (MJL) 09:20 09:22 11:21 11:23 121M 121M 1
BETTIAH (BTH) 09:30 09:33 11:31 11:34 121M 121M 1
CHANPATIA (CAI) 09:48 09:50 11:49 11:51 121M 121M 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 10:16 10:21 12:17 12:22 121M 121M 1
HARINAGAR (HIR) 10:36 10:38 12:37 12:39 121M 121M 1
BHAIROGANJ (BRU) 11:03 11:05 13:04 13:06 121M 121M 1
BAGAHA (BUG) 11:30 11:33 13:31 13:34 121M 121M 1
PANIAHWA (PNYA) 12:56 12:58 14:57 14:59 121M 121M 1
KHADA (KZA) 13:08 13:10 15:09 15:11 121M 121M 1
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 13:24 13:26 15:25 15:27 121M 121M 1
GHUGHULI (GH) 13:37 13:39 15:38 15:40 121M 121M 1
KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) 13:57 14:02 15:58 16:03 121M 121M 1
PIPRAICH (PPC) 14:25 14:27 16:26 16:28 121M 121M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 15:25 15:40 17:26 17:41 121M 121M 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 16:18 16:20 18:19 18:21 121M 121M 1
BASTI (BST) 16:47 16:50 18:48 18:51 121M 121M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 17:13 17:15 19:14 19:16 121M 121M 1
MASKANWA (MSW) 17:33 17:35 19:34 19:36 121M 121M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 17:50 17:52 19:51 19:53 121M 121M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 18:35 18:45 20:36 20:46 121M 121M 1
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 19:08 19:10 21:09 21:11 121M 121M 1
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 19:26 19:28 21:27 21:29 121M 121M 1
BURHWAL (BUW) 20:00 20:05 22:01 22:06 121M 121M 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR (TSF) 20:34 20:36 22:35 22:37 121M 121M 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH (MMB) 20:58 21:00 22:59 23:01 121M 121M 1
BISWAN (BVN) 21:55 21:57 23:56 23:58 121M 121M 1
SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 22:45 22:55 00:46 00:56 121M 121M 1
SITAPUR CITY (SPC) 23:20 23:25 01:21 01:26 121M 121M 1
ROZA JN (ROZA) 00:58 01:00 02:59 03:01 121M 121M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 01:11 01:13 03:12 03:14 121M 121M 2
BILPUR (BLPU) 01:48 01:50 03:49 03:51 121M 121M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 02:23 02:28 04:24 04:29 121M 121M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 03:19 03:21 05:25 05:27 126M 126M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 04:07 04:15 06:02 06:10 115M 115M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 04:43 04:45 06:49 06:51 126M 126M 2
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 05:08 05:10 07:19 07:21 131M 131M 2
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 05:30 05:32 07:37 07:39 127M 127M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 07:05 07:07 08:07 08:09 62M 62M 2
PILKHUA (PKW) 07:21 07:23 08:35 08:37 74M 74M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 08:16 08:18 09:18 09:20 62M 62M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 08:30 08:32 09:28 09:30 58M 58M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 09:00 00:00 09:55 00:55 55M 55M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:24 AM