15273 Running Status - SATYAGRAH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BARUA CHAK (BRCK) Station. From Here Departure at 18:25

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 00:00 08:30 00:00 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 08:40 08:42 08:42 08:44 2M 2M 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 09:09 09:11 09:11 09:13 2M 2M 1
MAJHOWLIA (MJL) 09:20 09:22 09:22 09:24 2M 2M 1
BETTIAH (BTH) 09:30 09:33 09:32 09:35 2M 2M 1
CHANPATIA (CAI) 09:48 09:50 09:50 09:52 2M 2M 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 10:16 10:21 10:18 10:23 2M 2M 1
HARINAGAR (HIR) 10:36 10:38 10:38 10:40 2M 2M 1
BHAIROGANJ (BRU) 11:03 11:05 11:05 11:07 2M 2M 1
BAGAHA (BUG) 11:30 11:33 11:32 11:35 2M 2M 1
PANIAHWA (PNYA) 12:56 12:58 12:58 13:00 2M 2M 1
KHADA (KZA) 13:08 13:10 13:10 13:12 2M 2M 1
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 13:24 13:26 13:26 13:28 2M 2M 1
GHUGHULI (GH) 13:37 13:39 13:39 13:41 2M 2M 1
KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) 13:57 14:02 13:59 14:04 2M 2M 1
PIPRAICH (PPC) 14:25 14:27 14:27 14:29 2M 2M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 15:25 15:40 15:27 15:42 2M 2M 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 16:18 16:20 16:20 16:22 2M 2M 1
BASTI (BST) 16:47 16:50 16:49 16:52 2M 2M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 17:13 17:15 17:15 17:17 2M 2M 1
MASKANWA (MSW) 17:33 17:35 17:35 17:37 2M 2M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 17:50 17:52 17:52 17:54 2M 2M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 18:35 18:45 18:37 18:47 2M 2M 1
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 19:08 19:10 19:10 19:12 2M 2M 1
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 19:26 19:28 19:34 19:36 8M 8M 1
BURHWAL (BUW) 20:00 20:05 20:02 20:07 2M 2M 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR (TSF) 20:34 20:36 20:36 20:38 2M 2M 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH (MMB) 20:58 21:00 21:00 21:02 2M 2M 1
BISWAN (BVN) 21:55 21:57 21:57 21:59 2M 2M 1
SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 22:43 22:53 22:45 22:55 2M 2M 1
SITAPUR CITY (SPC) 23:20 23:25 23:22 23:27 2M 2M 1
ROZA JN (ROZA) 00:58 01:00 01:01 01:03 3M 3M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 01:11 01:13 01:16 01:18 5M 5M 2
BILPUR (BLPU) 01:48 01:50 01:53 01:55 5M 5M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 02:23 02:28 02:27 02:32 4M 4M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 03:19 03:21 03:23 03:25 4M 4M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 04:07 04:15 04:09 04:17 2M 2M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 04:43 04:45 04:46 04:48 3M 3M 2
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 05:08 05:10 05:11 05:13 3M 3M 2
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 05:30 05:32 05:34 05:36 4M 4M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 07:05 07:07 07:07 07:09 2M 2M 2
PILKHUA (PKW) 07:21 07:23 07:26 07:28 5M 5M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 08:16 08:18 08:21 08:23 5M 5M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 08:30 08:32 08:33 08:35 3M 3M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 09:00 00:00 09:02 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:33 PM