15273 Running Status - SATYAGRAH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHUREB (CRV) Station. From Here Departure at 16:31

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 00:00 08:30 00:00 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 08:40 08:42 08:56 08:58 16M 16M 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 09:09 09:11 09:25 09:27 16M 16M 1
MAJHOWLIA (MJL) 09:20 09:22 09:36 09:38 16M 16M 1
BETTIAH (BTH) 09:30 09:33 09:46 09:49 16M 16M 1
CHANPATIA (CAI) 09:48 09:50 10:04 10:06 16M 16M 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) 10:16 10:21 10:32 10:37 16M 16M 1
HARINAGAR (HIR) 10:36 10:38 10:52 10:54 16M 16M 1
BHAIROGANJ (BRU) 11:03 11:05 11:19 11:21 16M 16M 1
BAGAHA (BUG) 11:30 11:33 11:46 11:49 16M 16M 1
PANIAHWA (PNYA) 12:56 12:58 13:12 13:14 16M 16M 1
KHADA (KZA) 13:08 13:10 13:24 13:26 16M 16M 1
SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) 13:24 13:26 13:40 13:42 16M 16M 1
GHUGHULI (GH) 13:37 13:39 13:53 13:55 16M 16M 1
KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) 13:57 14:02 14:13 14:18 16M 16M 1
PIPRAICH (PPC) 14:25 14:27 14:41 14:43 16M 16M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 15:25 15:40 15:41 15:56 16M 16M 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 16:18 16:20 16:34 16:36 16M 16M 1
BASTI (BST) 16:47 16:50 16:59 17:02 12M 12M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 17:13 17:15 17:28 17:30 15M 15M 1
MASKANWA (MSW) 17:33 17:35 17:46 17:48 13M 13M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 17:50 17:52 18:06 18:08 16M 16M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 18:35 18:45 18:51 19:01 16M 16M 1
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 19:08 19:10 19:15 19:17 7M 7M 1
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 19:26 19:28 19:37 19:39 11M 11M 1
BURHWAL (BUW) 20:00 20:05 20:16 20:21 16M 16M 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR (TSF) 20:34 20:36 20:38 20:40 4M 4M 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH (MMB) 20:58 21:00 21:06 21:08 8M 8M 1
BISWAN (BVN) 21:55 21:57 22:11 22:13 16M 16M 1
SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 22:43 22:53 22:59 23:09 16M 16M 1
SITAPUR CITY (SPC) 23:20 23:25 23:36 23:41 16M 16M 1
ROZA JN (ROZA) 00:58 01:00 01:32 01:34 34M 34M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 01:11 01:13 01:47 01:49 36M 36M 2
BILPUR (BLPU) 01:48 01:50 02:22 02:24 34M 34M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 02:23 02:28 02:43 02:48 20M 20M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 03:19 03:21 03:51 03:53 32M 32M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 04:07 04:15 05:04 05:12 57M 57M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 04:43 04:45 05:43 05:45 60M 60M 2
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 05:08 05:10 06:14 06:16 66M 66M 2
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 05:30 05:32 06:31 06:33 61M 61M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 07:05 07:07 07:13 07:15 8M 8M 2
PILKHUA (PKW) 07:21 07:23 07:31 07:33 10M 10M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 08:16 08:18 08:24 08:26 8M 8M 2
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 08:30 08:32 08:42 08:44 12M 12M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 09:00 00:00 09:16 00:16 16M 16M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:39 PM