15232 Running Status - GONDIA BJU EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DADHAPARA (DPH) Station. From Here Departure at 04:29

Train is running Late (153M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
USALAPUR (USL) 02:10 02:20 02:10 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 04:00 04:05 06:32 06:37 152M 152M 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 05:00 05:05 07:27 07:32 147M 147M 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 06:05 06:10 08:19 08:24 134M 134M 2
UMARIA (UMR) 07:28 07:30 09:23 09:25 115M 115M 2
KATNI (KTE) 09:20 09:40 11:16 11:36 116M 116M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 10:38 10:40 11:48 11:50 70M 70M 2
SATNA (STA) 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:36 21M 21M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 14:05 14:07 14:34 14:36 29M 29M 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 14:48 14:49 15:21 15:22 33M 33M 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 15:45 15:47 16:20 16:22 35M 35M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 16:58 17:00 18:19 18:21 81M 81M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 17:25 17:30 18:36 18:41 71M 71M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 19:25 19:35 21:02 21:12 97M 97M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 20:45 20:50 22:13 22:18 88M 88M 2
KIRAKAT (KCT) 21:22 21:24 23:02 23:04 100M 100M 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 21:58 22:04 23:37 23:43 99M 99M 2
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 22:45 22:50 00:36 00:41 111M 111M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 00:05 00:10 02:09 02:14 124M 124M 3
CHHAPRA (CPR) 02:35 02:45 03:50 04:00 75M 75M 3
SONPUR JN (SEE) 03:50 03:55 05:12 05:17 82M 82M 3
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 04:05 04:10 05:23 05:28 78M 78M 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 05:15 05:20 06:23 06:28 68M 68M 3
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 07:05 07:10 07:24 07:29 19M 19M 3
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 08:30 00:00 08:39 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:47 AM