15231 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BARAUNI JN (BJU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARAUNI JN
BJU
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
10:55
(0M)
11:03 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
12:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
13:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
13:15
(0M)
13:17 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
14:50
(0M)
15:00 0M
BALLIA
BUI
16:10
(0M)
16:15 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
17:37
(0M)
17:42 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
18:40
(0M)
18:45 0M
KIRAKAT
KCT
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
20:05
(0M)
20:10 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
21:25
(0M)
21:35 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
22:57
(0M)
23:02 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
02:01
(0M)
02:03 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
SATNA
STA
04:20
(0M)
04:30 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
KATNI
KTE
06:40
(0M)
07:00 0M
UMARIA
UMR
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
10:45
(0M)
10:50 0M
USALAPUR
USL
12:50
(0M)
13:00 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
13:42
(0M)
13:44 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
14:45
(0M)
14:55 0M
DURG
DURG
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
16:16
(0M)
16:18 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
16:49
(0M)
16:51 0M
AMGAON
AGN
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
GONDIA JN
G
18:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:15 AM