15231 Running Status - BJU GONDIA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at UNCHDIH (UND) Station. From Here Departure at 04:09

Train is running Late (236M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 10:55 11:03 14:51 14:59 236M 236M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 12:00 12:05 15:56 16:01 236M 236M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 13:00 13:05 16:56 17:01 236M 236M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 13:15 13:17 17:11 17:13 236M 236M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 14:50 15:00 18:46 18:56 236M 236M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 16:10 16:15 20:06 20:11 236M 236M 1
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 17:37 17:42 21:33 21:38 236M 236M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 18:40 18:45 22:36 22:41 236M 236M 1
KIRAKAT (KCT) 19:26 19:27 23:22 23:23 236M 236M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 20:05 20:10 00:01 00:06 236M 236M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 21:25 21:35 01:21 01:31 236M 236M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 22:57 23:02 02:53 02:58 236M 236M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 23:10 23:12 03:06 03:08 236M 236M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 01:28 01:30 04:59 05:01 211M 211M 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 02:01 02:03 05:41 05:43 220M 220M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 03:05 03:07 06:36 06:38 211M 211M 2
SATNA (STA) 04:20 04:30 07:53 08:03 213M 213M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 04:53 04:55 08:24 08:26 211M 211M 2
KATNI (KTE) 06:40 07:00 09:15 09:35 155M 155M 2
UMARIA (UMR) 08:08 08:10 10:58 11:00 170M 170M 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 09:15 09:20 12:02 12:07 167M 167M 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 10:00 10:05 12:37 12:42 157M 157M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 10:45 10:50 13:41 13:46 176M 176M 2
USALAPUR (USL) 12:50 13:00 15:24 15:34 154M 154M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 13:42 13:44 16:25 16:27 163M 163M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 14:45 14:55 17:28 17:38 163M 163M 2
DURG (DURG) 15:50 15:55 18:45 18:50 175M 175M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 16:16 16:18 19:18 19:20 182M 182M 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 16:47 16:49 19:50 19:52 183M 183M 2
AMGAON (AGN) 17:31 17:33 20:36 20:38 185M 185M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 18:50 00:00 20:59 02:09 129M 129M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:13 AM