15231 Running Status - BJU GONDIA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DHOLI (DOL) Station. From Here Departure at 11:38

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 10:55 11:03 11:02 11:10 7M 7M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 12:00 12:05 12:06 12:11 6M 6M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 13:00 13:05 13:11 13:16 11M 11M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 13:15 13:17 13:25 13:27 10M 10M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 14:50 15:00 14:57 15:07 7M 7M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 16:10 16:15 16:25 16:30 15M 15M 1
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 17:37 17:42 17:44 17:49 7M 7M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 18:40 18:45 18:47 18:52 7M 7M 1
KIRAKAT (KCT) 19:26 19:27 19:33 19:34 7M 7M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 20:05 20:10 20:12 20:17 7M 7M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 21:25 21:35 21:32 21:42 7M 7M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 22:53 22:58 23:52 23:57 59M 59M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 23:10 23:12 00:01 00:03 51M 51M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 01:25 01:27 01:32 01:34 7M 7M 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 02:03 02:04 02:18 02:19 15M 15M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 02:55 02:57 03:07 03:09 12M 12M 2
SATNA (STA) 04:10 04:20 04:22 04:32 12M 12M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 04:43 04:45 05:08 05:10 25M 25M 2
KATNI (KTE) 06:30 06:50 06:43 07:03 13M 13M 2
UMARIA (UMR) 08:07 08:09 08:12 08:14 5M 5M 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 09:10 09:15 09:19 09:24 9M 9M 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 10:00 10:05 10:07 10:12 7M 7M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 10:50 10:55 10:59 11:04 9M 9M 2
USALAPUR (USL) 12:50 13:00 12:57 13:07 7M 7M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 13:44 13:46 14:01 14:03 17M 17M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 14:45 14:55 15:08 15:18 23M 23M 2
DURG (DURG) 15:50 15:55 15:58 16:03 8M 8M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 16:17 16:19 16:36 16:38 19M 19M 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 16:47 16:49 17:18 17:20 31M 31M 2
AMGAON (AGN) 17:33 17:35 18:07 18:09 34M 34M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 18:50 00:00 18:57 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:30 PM