15112 Running Status - CPR INTERCITY Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAU JN (MAU) Station. From Here Departure at 20:58

Train is running Late (38M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 00:00 18:35 00:00 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 19:05 19:07 19:43 19:45 38M 38M 1
MAHPUR (MHO) 19:13 19:14 19:51 19:52 38M 38M 1
JAKHANIAN (JKN) 19:35 19:36 20:13 20:14 38M 38M 1
DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 19:44 19:45 20:22 20:23 38M 38M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 20:15 20:20 20:53 20:58 38M 38M 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 20:33 20:35 21:06 21:08 33M 33M 1
RATANPURA (RTP) 20:47 20:49 21:26 21:28 39M 39M 1
RASRA (RSR) 21:02 21:04 21:43 21:45 41M 41M 1
CHILKAHAR (CHR) 21:15 21:17 22:03 22:05 48M 48M 1
PHEPHNA JN (PEP) 21:33 21:35 22:21 22:23 48M 48M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 22:05 22:10 22:47 22:52 42M 42M 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 23:00 23:01 23:36 23:37 36M 36M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 23:50 00:00 00:02 00:12 12M 12M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:00 PM