15070 Running Status - GKP INTERCITY Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KAUWAPUR (KPE) Station. From Here Departure at 20:36

Train is running Late (37M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 00:00 16:55 00:00 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 17:30 17:32 18:07 18:09 37M 37M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 18:55 19:00 19:32 19:37 37M 37M 1
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 19:42 19:44 20:19 20:21 37M 37M 1
TULSIPUR (TLR) 20:11 20:13 20:47 20:49 36M 36M 1
BARHNI (BNY) 21:07 21:09 21:24 21:26 17M 17M 1
SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 21:32 21:34 21:43 21:45 11M 11M 1
NAUGARH (NUH) 21:51 21:53 22:00 22:02 9M 9M 1
BRIDGMANGANJ (BMJ) 22:18 22:20 22:29 22:31 11M 11M 1
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 22:35 22:37 23:12 23:14 37M 37M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 23:55 00:00 00:32 00:37 37M 37M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:40 PM