15063 Running Status - GKP LTT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at INTIYATHOK (ITE) Station. From Here Departure at 09:53

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 06:20 06:25 06:30 06:35 10M 10M 1
NAUGARH (NUH) 07:00 07:02 07:10 07:12 10M 10M 1
SHOHRATGARH (SOT) 07:30 07:32 07:40 07:42 10M 10M 1
BARHNI (BNY) 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:15 10M 10M 1
TULSIPUR (TLR) 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:45 10M 10M 1
JHARKHANDI (JKNI) 09:02 09:04 09:12 09:14 10M 10M 1
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 09:16 09:18 09:26 09:28 10M 10M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 10:20 10:40 10:30 10:50 10M 10M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 13:03 13:05 13:13 13:15 10M 10M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 13:55 14:20 14:05 14:30 10M 10M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:15 10M 10M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 18:05 18:07 18:48 18:50 43M 43M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:41 21M 21M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 01:43 01:45 01:53 01:55 10M 10M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 02:40 02:50 02:46 02:56 6M 6M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:15 04:20 04:26 04:31 11M 11M 2
HARDA (HD) 05:11 05:13 05:21 05:23 10M 10M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 06:45 06:48 06:55 06:58 10M 10M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:45 10M 10M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:02 15:05 15:12 15:15 10M 10M 2
THANE (TNA) 15:27 15:29 15:37 15:39 10M 10M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 16:00 00:00 16:10 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:12 AM