15054 Running Status - LJN CPR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR) Station. From Here Departure at 21:56

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 00:00 20:50 00:00 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 21:17 21:20 21:35 21:38 18M 18M 1
GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR) 21:36 21:38 21:54 21:56 18M 18M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 00:45 00:50 01:03 01:08 18M 18M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 01:08 01:10 01:19 01:21 11M 11M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 03:30 03:35 03:48 03:53 18M 18M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 04:21 04:25 04:39 04:43 18M 18M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 06:20 06:35 06:38 06:53 18M 18M 2
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 07:15 07:17 07:25 07:27 10M 10M 2
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 08:00 08:05 08:07 08:12 7M 7M 2
YUSUFPUR (YFP) 08:20 08:22 08:30 08:32 10M 10M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 09:08 09:11 09:18 09:21 10M 10M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 11:10 00:00 11:28 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:03 PM